

Vex, Gloomist
10th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $118.78
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 72.0% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $24.28, sideboard$48.56
- Vex, Apathetic1 × $15.89$15.89
- Vilemaw1 × $13.86, sideboard$13.86
- Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
- Everything else59 cards$33.21
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.12- 1 copy in the deckVex, GloomistUNL-193 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $15.89- 1 copy in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $35.67- 2 copies in the deckDraven, AudaciousSFD-148 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMutated MouserUNL-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckOverzealous FanSFD-128 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPyke, ReturnedUNL-145 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckShadowUNL-194 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSona, HarmoniousOGN-073 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckExistential DreadUNL-134 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBoots of SwiftnessSFD-133 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.71- 1 copy in the deckBandle TreeOGN-278 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.50- 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $64.89- 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEmperor's DivideSFD-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemawUNL-060 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$118.78
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $118.78
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Vex, Gloomist · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Vex, Apathetic · 1 in list$15.89 each · $15.89 total
- Back Off · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Boots of Swiftness · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
- Charm · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- Draven, Audacious · 2 in list$0.77 each · $1.54 total
- Evelynn, Entrancing · 3 in list$1.11 each · $3.33 total
- Existential Dread · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Gust · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Mutated Mouser · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.21 each · $2.42 total
- Overzealous Fan · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Pyke, Returned · 2 in list$1.66 each · $3.32 total
- Ride The Wind · 1 in list$0.64 each · $0.64 total
- Shadow · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
- Sona, Harmonious · 3 in list$1.67 each · $5.01 total
- Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Switcheroo · 1 in list$4.00 each · $4.00 total
- Bandle Tree · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
- Charm · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Disarming Rake · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Emperor's Divide · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
- Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
- Vilemaw · 1 in list$13.86 each · $13.86 total
- Wind Wall · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$24.28 each · $48.56 total