RiftBench

Vex, Gloomist

10th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses

Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $118.78

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 72.0% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $24.28, sideboard$48.56
  • Vex, Apathetic1 × $15.89$15.89
  • Vilemaw1 × $13.86, sideboard$13.86
  • Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
  • Everything else59 cards$33.21

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.12
  • 1 copy in the deckVex, GloomistUNL-193 · Legend
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Champion

1 card · $15.89
  • 1 copy in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

39 cards · $35.67
  • 2 copies in the deckDraven, AudaciousSFD-148 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMutated MouserUNL-036 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckOverzealous FanSFD-128 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPyke, ReturnedUNL-145 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckShadowUNL-194 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSona, HarmoniousOGN-073 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckExistential DreadUNL-134 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBoots of SwiftnessSFD-133 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.71
  • 1 copy in the deckBandle TreeOGN-278 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.50
  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $64.89
  • 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEmperor's DivideSFD-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVilemawUNL-060 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$118.78

Cost details
Whole deck
$118.78

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Vex, Gloomist · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Vex, Apathetic · 1 in list$15.89 each · $15.89 total
  • Back Off · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Boots of Swiftness · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
  • Charm · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
  • Draven, Audacious · 2 in list$0.77 each · $1.54 total
  • Evelynn, Entrancing · 3 in list$1.11 each · $3.33 total
  • Existential Dread · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Gust · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Mutated Mouser · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.21 each · $2.42 total
  • Overzealous Fan · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Pyke, Returned · 2 in list$1.66 each · $3.32 total
  • Ride The Wind · 1 in list$0.64 each · $0.64 total
  • Shadow · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
  • Sona, Harmonious · 3 in list$1.67 each · $5.01 total
  • Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
  • Switcheroo · 1 in list$4.00 each · $4.00 total
  • Bandle Tree · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
  • Charm · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
  • Disarming Rake · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Emperor's Divide · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
  • Vilemaw · 1 in list$13.86 each · $13.86 total
  • Wind Wall · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$24.28 each · $48.56 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations