

Draven, Glorious Executioner
11th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $258.98
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 75.0% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor2 × $65.98$131.96
- Falling Star2 × $15.28$30.56
- Vex, Apathetic1 × $15.89$15.89
- Vex, Apathetic1 × $15.89, sideboard$15.89
- Everything else60 cards$64.68
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.18- 1 copy in the deckDraven, Glorious ExecutionerSFD-185 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.28- 1 copy in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $217.78- 2 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFizz, TricksterSFD-140 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckJhin, Murderous ArtistUNL-022 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckOverzealous FanSFD-128 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFlashOPP-011 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlighted BattleaxeUNL-019 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSpinning AxeSFD-186 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.81- 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.14- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $38.79- 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$258.98
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $258.98
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Draven, Glorious Executioner · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Draven, Showboat · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Blighted Battleaxe · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Cleave · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 2 in list$1.23 each · $2.46 total
- Evelynn, Entrancing · 2 in list$1.11 each · $2.22 total
- Falling Star · 2 in list$15.28 each · $30.56 total
- Fizz, Trickster · 1 in list$3.34 each · $3.34 total
- Flash · 2 in list$1.80 each · $3.60 total
- Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
- Jhin, Murderous Artist · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 2 in list$65.98 each · $131.96 total
- Overzealous Fan · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Rebuke · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Rek'Sai, Breacher · 2 in list$4.97 each · $9.94 total
- Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
- Spinning Axe · 3 in list$1.18 each · $3.54 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
- Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Tideturner · 3 in list$2.77 each · $8.31 total
- Vex, Apathetic · 1 in list$15.89 each · $15.89 total
- Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.45 each · $4.90 total
- Hard Bargain · 2 in list$0.76 each · $1.52 total
- Invert Timelines · 1 in list$7.86 each · $7.86 total
- Switcheroo · 2 in list$4.00 each · $8.00 total
- Thermo Beam · 2 in list$0.31 each · $0.62 total
- Vex, Apathetic · 1 in list$15.89 each · $15.89 total