

Jhin, Virtuoso
12th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $297.90
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 94.2% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Time Warp3 × $62.28$186.84
- Unchecked Power2 × $24.57, sideboard$49.14
- Seal of Insight3 × $7.85$23.55
- Brynhir Thundersong3 × $7.07$21.21
- Everything else55 cards$17.16
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.14- 1 copy in the deckJhin, VirtuosoUNL-181 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $1.22- 1 copy in the deckJhin, Meticulous KillerUNL-089 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $243.85- 3 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEkko, RecurrentOGN-110 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKeeper of MasksUNL-081 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCurtain CallUNL-182 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDeadly FlourishUNL-073 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDownstage DramaticsUNL-061 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckProgress DayOGN-114 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPromising FutureOGN-115 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGutter PalaceUNL-088 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHextech AnomalySFD-083 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSeal of InsightOGN-120 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.46- 1 copy in the deckForgotten MonumentSFD-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe PapertreeSFD-219 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.30Sideboard
10 cards · $50.93- 2 copies in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPickpocketSFD-074 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVi, DestructiveOGN-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$297.90
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $297.90
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Jhin, Virtuoso · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Jhin, Meticulous Killer · 1 in list$1.22 each · $1.22 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 3 in list$7.07 each · $21.21 total
- Consult the Past · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Curtain Call · 3 in list$0.88 each · $2.64 total
- Deadly Flourish · 2 in list$0.30 each · $0.60 total
- Downstage Dramatics · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
- Ekko, Recurrent · 3 in list$0.30 each · $0.90 total
- Falling Comet · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Gutter Palace · 2 in list$1.26 each · $2.52 total
- Hextech Anomaly · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Keeper of Masks · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.55 each · $1.65 total
- Progress Day · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Promising Future · 3 in list$0.47 each · $1.41 total
- Seal of Insight · 3 in list$7.85 each · $23.55 total
- Sprite Burst · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Stupefy · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Time Warp · 3 in list$62.28 each · $186.84 total
- Forgotten Monument · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- The Papertree · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Fury Rune · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Mind Rune · 10 in list$0.11 each · $1.10 total
- Falling Comet · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Pickpocket · 2 in list$0.22 each · $0.44 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
- Sprite Burst · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
- Unchecked Power · 2 in list$24.57 each · $49.14 total
- Vi, Destructive · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total