

Lux, Lady of Luminosity
13th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $255.06
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 88.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Time Warp3 × $62.28$186.84
- Seal of Insight3 × $7.85$23.55
- Lux, Lady of Luminosity1 × $8.15$8.15
- Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
- Everything else57 cards$28.78
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $8.15- 1 copy in the deckLux, Lady of LuminosityOGS-021 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $2.67- 1 copy in the deckLux, CrownguardOGS-014 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $228.63- 1 copy in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEkko, RecurrentOGN-110 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckProgress DayOGN-114 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRally the TroopsSFD-166 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe RuinationUNL-180 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckForge of the FutureOGN-212 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGarbage GrabberOGN-099 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSeal of InsightOGN-120 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSumpworks MapUNL-085 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.46- 1 copy in the deckForgotten MonumentSFD-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe PapertreeSFD-219 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26- 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $13.89- 1 copy in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFiora, WorthySFD-180 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckForge of the FutureOGN-212 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGarbage GrabberOGN-099 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRenata Glasc, MastermindSFD-088 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$255.06
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $255.06
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Lux, Lady of Luminosity · 1 in list$8.15 each · $8.15 total
- Lux, Crownguard · 1 in list$2.67 each · $2.67 total
- Ashe, Focused · 1 in list$0.63 each · $0.63 total
- Consult the Past · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Cull the Weak · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
- Ekko, Recurrent · 3 in list$0.30 each · $0.90 total
- Forge of the Future · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Garbage Grabber · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Progress Day · 3 in list$0.45 each · $1.35 total
- Rally the Troops · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Sacrifice · 3 in list$1.87 each · $5.61 total
- Seal of Insight · 3 in list$7.85 each · $23.55 total
- Shadow's Call · 3 in list$0.38 each · $1.14 total
- Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Sprite Burst · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Sumpworks Map · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
- The Ruination · 1 in list$4.99 each · $4.99 total
- Time Warp · 3 in list$62.28 each · $186.84 total
- Wages of Pain · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Forgotten Monument · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- The Papertree · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Bellows Breath · 1 in list$2.96 each · $2.96 total
- Cull the Weak · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
- Fiora, Worthy · 1 in list$0.63 each · $0.63 total
- Forge of the Future · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Garbage Grabber · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Hidden Blade · 1 in list$0.75 each · $0.75 total
- Renata Glasc, Mastermind · 1 in list$0.92 each · $0.92 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
- Wages of Pain · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total