RiftBench

Draven, Glorious Executioner

19th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses

Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $346.90

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 84.0% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $65.98$197.94
  • Vex, Apathetic3 × $15.89$47.67
  • Falling Star2 × $15.28$30.56
  • Falling Star1 × $15.28, sideboard$15.28
  • Everything else57 cards$55.45

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.18

Champion

1 card · $0.28
  • 1 copy in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

39 cards · $311.71
  • 3 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckOverzealous FanSFD-128 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPouty PoroOGN-013 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSpinning AxeSFD-186 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.52
  • 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.15
  • 5 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 7 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $33.06
  • 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$346.90

Cost details
Whole deck
$346.90

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Draven, Glorious Executioner · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Draven, Showboat · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Cleave · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
  • Darius, Trifarian · 3 in list$1.23 each · $3.69 total
  • Evelynn, Entrancing · 1 in list$1.11 each · $1.11 total
  • Falling Star · 2 in list$15.28 each · $30.56 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.45 each · $2.45 total
  • Gust · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
  • Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$65.98 each · $197.94 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.55 each · $1.65 total
  • Overzealous Fan · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Pouty Poro · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Rebuke · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
  • Rek'Sai, Breacher · 2 in list$4.97 each · $9.94 total
  • Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
  • Spinning Axe · 3 in list$1.18 each · $3.54 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
  • Tideturner · 3 in list$2.77 each · $8.31 total
  • Vex, Apathetic · 3 in list$15.89 each · $47.67 total
  • Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Chaos Rune · 5 in list$0.09 each · $0.45 total
  • Fury Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.07 each · $7.07 total
  • Falling Star · 1 in list$15.28 each · $15.28 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.45 each · $4.90 total
  • Gust · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
  • Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
  • Switcheroo · 1 in list$4.00 each · $4.00 total
  • Thermo Beam · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations