RiftBench

Sivir, Battle Mistress

31st place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses

Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $366.60

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 74.8% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Baron Nashor2 × $44.88, sideboard$89.76
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $31.57, sideboard$63.14
  • Last Rites2 × $30.50$61.00
  • Dazzling Aurora3 × $20.12$60.36
  • Everything else57 cards$92.34

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.16

Champion

1 card · $0.19
  • 1 copy in the deckSivir, MercenarySFD-143 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

39 cards · $180.49
  • 3 copies in the deckElder DragonUNL-118_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMindsplitterOGN-192 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCatalyst of AeonsOGN-138 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFlurry of BladesOGN-133 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckLunar BoonUNL-125 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMobilizeOGN-134 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDazzling AuroraOGN-160 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLast RitesSFD-150 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPack of WondersOGN-181 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckScryer's BloomUNL-136 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTreasure TroveOGN-186 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.42
  • 1 copy in the deckForgotten MonumentSFD-209 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFrozen FortressUNL-212 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.26
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $184.08
  • 2 copies in the deckBaron NashorUNL-147 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPack of WondersOGN-181 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$366.60

Cost details
Whole deck
$366.60

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Sivir, Battle Mistress · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Sivir, Mercenary · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • Catalyst of Aeons · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
  • Dazzling Aurora · 3 in list$20.12 each · $60.36 total
  • Elder Dragon · 3 in list$16.38 each · $49.14 total
  • Flurry of Blades · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
  • Gust · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
  • Hard Bargain · 2 in list$0.76 each · $1.52 total
  • Last Rites · 2 in list$30.50 each · $61.00 total
  • Lunar Boon · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
  • Mindsplitter · 3 in list$0.49 each · $1.47 total
  • Mobilize · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Pack of Wonders · 2 in list$0.62 each · $1.24 total
  • Scryer's Bloom · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
  • Treasure Trove · 3 in list$0.55 each · $1.65 total
  • Forgotten Monument · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Frozen Fortress · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
  • Baron Nashor · 2 in list$44.88 each · $89.76 total
  • Challenge · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
  • Invert Timelines · 1 in list$7.86 each · $7.86 total
  • Pack of Wonders · 1 in list$0.62 each · $0.62 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$31.57 each · $63.14 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations