

Sivir, Battle Mistress
31st place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $366.60
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 74.8% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Baron Nashor2 × $44.88, sideboard$89.76
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $31.57, sideboard$63.14
- Last Rites2 × $30.50$61.00
- Dazzling Aurora3 × $20.12$60.36
- Everything else57 cards$92.34
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.16- 1 copy in the deckSivir, Battle MistressSFD-203 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.19- 1 copy in the deckSivir, MercenarySFD-143 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $180.49- 3 copies in the deckElder DragonUNL-118_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMindsplitterOGN-192 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCatalyst of AeonsOGN-138 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFlurry of BladesOGN-133 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLunar BoonUNL-125 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMobilizeOGN-134 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDazzling AuroraOGN-160 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLast RitesSFD-150 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPack of WondersOGN-181 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckScryer's BloomUNL-136 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTreasure TroveOGN-186 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.42- 1 copy in the deckForgotten MonumentSFD-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFrozen FortressUNL-212 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26- 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $184.08- 2 copies in the deckBaron NashorUNL-147 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPack of WondersOGN-181 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$366.60
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $366.60
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Sivir, Battle Mistress · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Sivir, Mercenary · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Catalyst of Aeons · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
- Dazzling Aurora · 3 in list$20.12 each · $60.36 total
- Elder Dragon · 3 in list$16.38 each · $49.14 total
- Flurry of Blades · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
- Gust · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Hard Bargain · 2 in list$0.76 each · $1.52 total
- Last Rites · 2 in list$30.50 each · $61.00 total
- Lunar Boon · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Mindsplitter · 3 in list$0.49 each · $1.47 total
- Mobilize · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Pack of Wonders · 2 in list$0.62 each · $1.24 total
- Scryer's Bloom · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
- Treasure Trove · 3 in list$0.55 each · $1.65 total
- Forgotten Monument · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Frozen Fortress · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
- Baron Nashor · 2 in list$44.88 each · $89.76 total
- Challenge · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
- Invert Timelines · 1 in list$7.86 each · $7.86 total
- Pack of Wonders · 1 in list$0.62 each · $0.62 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$31.57 each · $63.14 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total