RiftBench

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane

8th place · 6 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses

Convergence IV · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Convergence IV ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $69.73

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 66.6% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $19.78$19.78
  • Bellows Breath3 × $3.51$10.53
  • Sprite Fountain3 × $2.80$8.40
  • Salvage2 × $3.86, sideboard$7.72
  • Everything else57 cards$23.30

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.40

Champion

1 card · $2.45
  • 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

39 cards · $54.64

2 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.

  • 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckKennen, Keeper of BalanceVEN-135_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckXin Zhao, VigilantSFD-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckB.F. SwordSFD-161 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHunting DogRAD-119 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.42
  • 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTreasure HoardSFD-220 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.32
  • 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $10.50
  • 3 copies in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPickpocketSFD-074 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSafety InspectorUNL-164 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$69.73

Cost details
Whole deck
$69.73

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
  • Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.45 each · $2.45 total
  • B.F. Sword · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
  • Bellows Breath · 3 in list$3.51 each · $10.53 total
  • Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.39 each · $1.17 total
  • Facebreaker · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.67 each · $2.01 total
  • Hunting Dog · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
  • Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.92 each · $2.76 total
  • Kennen, Keeper of Balance · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total
  • Shadow's Call · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
  • Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.80 each · $8.40 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$19.78 each · $19.78 total
  • Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
  • Wages of Pain · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Xin Zhao, Vigilant · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
  • Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Treasure Hoard · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
  • Order Rune · 7 in list$0.11 each · $0.77 total
  • Decree of Insight · 3 in list$0.44 each · $1.32 total
  • Decree of Unity · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
  • Pickpocket · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
  • Safety Inspector · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$3.86 each · $7.72 total
Data details

Release 20261101T061045Z · assembled 2026-11-01T06:11:45.452446Z. Sources and calculations