RiftBench

Rengar, Pridestalker

11th place · 5 wins, 1 draw, 1 loss

Convergence IV · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Convergence IV ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $311.65

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 84.5% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $66.19$198.57
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter1 × $32.46$32.46
  • Thrill of the Hunt3 × $5.43$16.29
  • Brynhir Thundersong2 × $7.94, sideboard$15.88
  • Everything else57 cards$48.45

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.14

Champion

1 card · $32.46

Main deck

39 cards · $241.20

1 card has no catalog type yet and stays in Main deck.

  • 1 copy in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGrim ApothecaryUNL-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKinkou InitiateUNL-097 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRampageVEN-083 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThrill of the HuntUNL-184 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckElnuk HerdRAD-081 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.53
  • 1 copy in the deckEmperor's DaisSFD-207 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.44
  • 8 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 4 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $35.88

Full list, 66 cards$311.65

Cost details
Whole deck
$311.65

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Rengar, Pridestalker · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 1 in list$32.46 each · $32.46 total
  • Darius, Trifarian · 1 in list$1.22 each · $1.22 total
  • Elnuk Herd · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.58 each · $2.58 total
  • First Mate · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
  • Grim Apothecary · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Inferna · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.82 each · $11.46 total
  • Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$66.19 each · $198.57 total
  • Kinkou Initiate · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Nidalee, Cat Form · 2 in list$2.48 each · $4.96 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
  • Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Punch First · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
  • Rampage · 3 in list$0.31 each · $0.93 total
  • Thrill of the Hunt · 3 in list$5.43 each · $16.29 total
  • Emperor's Dais · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Star Spring · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Body Rune · 8 in list$0.13 each · $1.04 total
  • Fury Rune · 4 in list$0.10 each · $0.40 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.94 each · $15.88 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.58 each · $5.16 total
  • Noxian Demolitionist · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 1 in list$13.64 each · $13.64 total
  • Stalwart Goatherd · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
Data details

Release 20261101T061045Z · assembled 2026-11-01T06:11:45.452446Z. Sources and calculations