

Rek'Sai, Void Burrower
18th place · 5 wins, 0 draws, 1 loss
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $77.82
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 82.0% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Falling Star3 × $16.61$49.83
- Void Rush2 × $3.54, sideboard$7.08
- Rek'Sai, Breacher1 × $5.03$5.03
- Trifarian Captain3 × $0.62$1.86
- Everything else57 cards$14.02
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.15- 1 copy in the deckRek'sai, Void BurrowerSFD-187 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $5.03- 1 copy in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
41 cards · $59.368 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRengar, PouncingSFD-025 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckUndertitanSFD-175 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDrag UnderSFD-164 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLacerateVEN-127 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBanner of ConquestRAD-002 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBilgewater TrackerRAD-003 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckConcert PosterRAD-116 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHunting DogRAD-119 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShimmering SwimmerRAD-014 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHunters' CircleRAD-163 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRuined MonasteryRAD-166 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
1 card · $0.20- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.24- 8 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 4 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $11.84- 1 copy in the deckBrittle SteelVEN-003 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of RageVEN-015 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, DominatingRAD-137 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVoid RushSFD-188 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$77.82
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $77.82
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Rek'sai, Void Burrower · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Rek'Sai, Breacher · 1 in list$5.03 each · $5.03 total
- Banner of Conquest · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Bilgewater Tracker · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Concert Poster · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.39 each · $1.17 total
- Drag Under · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Faithful Manufactor · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Falling Star · 3 in list$16.61 each · $49.83 total
- Hunting Dog · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
- Inferna · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Lacerate · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
- Rengar, Pouncing · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
- Shimmering Swimmer · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
- Undertitan · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Hunters' Circle · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Ruined Monastery · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Fury Rune · 8 in list$0.10 each · $0.80 total
- Order Rune · 4 in list$0.11 each · $0.44 total
- Brittle Steel · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Decree of Rage · 2 in list$0.32 each · $0.64 total
- Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
- Imperial Decree · 2 in list$0.92 each · $1.84 total
- Mordekaiser, Dominating · 1 in list$1.31 each · $1.31 total
- Void Rush · 2 in list$3.54 each · $7.08 total