

Seraphine, Starry-Eyed Songstress
31st place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $106.82
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 83.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Time Warp1 × $63.37$63.37
- Bellows Breath3 × $3.51$10.53
- Encore3 × $2.58$7.74
- Salvage2 × $3.86, sideboard$7.72
- Everything else57 cards$17.46
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $0.66- 1 copy in the deckSeraphine, Not AloneRAD-138 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
41 cards · $93.655 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSoraka, WandererSFD-173 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDredge UpVEN-049 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKi BarrierVEN-126 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeraphine, Starry-Eyed SongstressRAD-151 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEncoreRAD-152 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRaucous AnthemRAD-134 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStrigian OracleRAD-053 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlack Rose SanctumRAD-159 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
2 cards · $0.49- 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.32- 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $10.70- 1 copy in the deckConvergent MutationOGN-108 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKi BarrierVEN-126 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMel, Newly AwakenedVEN-069 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$106.82
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $106.82
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Seraphine, Starry-Eyed Songstress · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Seraphine, Not Alone · 1 in list$0.66 each · $0.66 total
- Bellows Breath · 3 in list$3.51 each · $10.53 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Dredge Up · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
- Eclipse · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Encore · 3 in list$2.58 each · $7.74 total
- Hidden Blade · 1 in list$0.67 each · $0.67 total
- Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.92 each · $2.76 total
- Ki Barrier · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Raucous Anthem · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total
- Soraka, Wanderer · 2 in list$0.29 each · $0.58 total
- Sprite Burst · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Strigian Oracle · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Time Warp · 1 in list$63.37 each · $63.37 total
- Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- Black Rose Sanctum · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Convergent Mutation · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Decree of Insight · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total
- Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
- Ki Barrier · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Mel, Newly Awakened · 2 in list$0.49 each · $0.98 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.86 each · $7.72 total