

Rek'Sai, Void Burrower
39th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $98.20
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 75.0% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Falling Star3 × $16.61$49.83
- Vi, Peacekeeper3 × $3.63$10.89
- Brynhir Thundersong1 × $7.94, sideboard$7.94
- Rek'Sai, Breacher1 × $5.03$5.03
- Everything else58 cards$24.51
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.15- 1 copy in the deckRek'sai, Void BurrowerSFD-187 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $5.03- 1 copy in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $75.074 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNoxian EmissaryVEN-128 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, PouncingSFD-025 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUndertitanSFD-175 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlood RushSFD-003 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVoid RushSFD-188 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBanner of ConquestRAD-002 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBilgewater TrackerRAD-003 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHunting DogRAD-119 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.65- 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26- 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $16.04- 1 copy in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of RageVEN-015 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckForge of the FutureOGN-212 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHextech RayOGN-009 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$98.20
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $98.20
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Rek'sai, Void Burrower · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Rek'Sai, Breacher · 1 in list$5.03 each · $5.03 total
- Banner of Conquest · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Bilgewater Tracker · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Blood Rush · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.39 each · $1.17 total
- Falling Star · 3 in list$16.61 each · $49.83 total
- Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Hunting Dog · 2 in list$0.07 each · $0.14 total
- Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.92 each · $2.76 total
- Inferna · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Noxian Emissary · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
- Rengar, Pouncing · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
- Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
- Undertitan · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 3 in list$3.63 each · $10.89 total
- Void Rush · 1 in list$3.54 each · $3.54 total
- Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Against the Odds · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.94 each · $7.94 total
- Decree of Rage · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
- Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.58 each · $2.58 total
- Forge of the Future · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Hextech Ray · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total