

Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant
40th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $280.50
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 90.2% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $66.19$198.57
- Realm of Death3 × $12.86$38.58
- Rift Herald1 × $8.10, sideboard$8.10
- Salvage2 × $3.86, sideboard$7.72
- Everything else57 cards$27.53
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $1.31- 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, DominatingRAD-137 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $256.985 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGlasc MixologistSFD-165 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRengar, PouncingSFD-025 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckXin Zhao, VigilantSFD-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDeathgripSFD-163 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLong SwordSFD-022 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, Iron RevenantRAD-143 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBilgewater TrackerRAD-003 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMordekaiser, Twice SlainRAD-020 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRealm of DeathRAD-144 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.57- 1 copy in the deckMinefieldSFD-212 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26- 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $20.38- 1 copy in the deckBurn AwayRAD-124 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of RageVEN-015 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRift HeraldUNL-179 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$280.50
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $280.50
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Mordekaiser, Dominating · 1 in list$1.31 each · $1.31 total
- Bilgewater Tracker · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Deathgrip · 2 in list$0.49 each · $0.98 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.58 each · $5.16 total
- Glasc Mixologist · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$66.19 each · $198.57 total
- Long Sword · 3 in list$0.45 each · $1.35 total
- Mordekaiser, Twice Slain · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
- Realm of Death · 3 in list$12.86 each · $38.58 total
- Rengar, Pouncing · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
- Shen, Kinkou · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 1 in list$3.63 each · $3.63 total
- Xin Zhao, Vigilant · 3 in list$0.47 each · $1.41 total
- Minefield · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Burn Away · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Decree of Rage · 2 in list$0.32 each · $0.64 total
- Decree of Unity · 3 in list$0.41 each · $1.23 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.58 each · $2.58 total
- Rift Herald · 1 in list$8.10 each · $8.10 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.86 each · $7.72 total