

Sett, The Boss
41st place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $77.31
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 73.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Sabotage2 × $11.45, sideboard$22.90
- Showstopper3 × $4.85$14.55
- Irresistible Faefolk3 × $3.82$11.46
- Salvage2 × $3.86, sideboard$7.72
- Everything else56 cards$20.68
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.27- 1 copy in the deckSett, The BossOGN-269 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $4.57- 1 copy in the deckSett, BrawlerOGN-164 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $37.384 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKennen, Keeper of BalanceVEN-135_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRampageVEN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShowstopperOGN-270 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGraves, Blasting ThroughRAD-085 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckOne-Two PunchRAD-121 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPillaged ArmoryRAD-073 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.61- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.48- 8 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 4 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $33.00- 2 copies in the deckAkshan, MischievousSFD-109 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKennen, Keeper of BalanceVEN-135_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$77.31
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $77.31
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Sett, The Boss · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Sett, Brawler · 1 in list$4.57 each · $4.57 total
- Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.22 each · $0.66 total
- Fiora, Victorious · 3 in list$0.86 each · $2.58 total
- First Mate · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Graves, Blasting Through · 3 in list$0.42 each · $1.26 total
- Hidden Blade · 1 in list$0.67 each · $0.67 total
- Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.82 each · $11.46 total
- Kennen, Keeper of Balance · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- One-Two Punch · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Pillaged Armory · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Punch First · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Rampage · 3 in list$0.31 each · $0.93 total
- Repulse · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
- Showstopper · 3 in list$4.85 each · $14.55 total
- Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Body Rune · 8 in list$0.13 each · $1.04 total
- Order Rune · 4 in list$0.11 each · $0.44 total
- Akshan, Mischievous · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
- Kennen, Keeper of Balance · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Ruin Runner · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.45 each · $22.90 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.86 each · $7.72 total