RiftBench

LeBlanc, Deceiver

48th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses

Convergence IV · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Convergence IV ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $281.93

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 80.1% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Baited Hook3 × $47.35$142.05
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $19.78, sideboard$39.56
  • Rift Herald3 × $8.10$24.30
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $19.78$19.78
  • Everything else57 cards$56.24

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.17
  • 1 copy in the deckLeBlanc, DeceiverUNL-199 · Legend
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Champion

1 card · $0.33

Main deck

39 cards · $229.26

1 card has no catalog type yet and stays in Main deck.

  • 3 copies in the deckBlack Rose DignitaryUNL-152 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGlasc MixologistSFD-165 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHarnessed DragonOGN-234 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKarthus, EternalOGN-236 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRift HeraldUNL-179 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRuined RexUNL-067 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMirror ImageUNL-200 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBaited HookOGN-242 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.57
  • 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWindswept HillockOGN-297 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.32
  • 4 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 8 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $50.28
  • 2 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBurn AwayRAD-124 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLeBlanc, Everywhere At OnceUNL-090 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$281.93

Cost details
Whole deck
$281.93

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • LeBlanc, Deceiver · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • LeBlanc, Fragmented · 1 in list$0.33 each · $0.33 total
  • Baited Hook · 3 in list$47.35 each · $142.05 total
  • Black Rose Dignitary · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Glasc Mixologist · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Harnessed Dragon · 3 in list$2.09 each · $6.27 total
  • Hidden Blade · 1 in list$0.67 each · $0.67 total
  • Karthus, Eternal · 3 in list$1.81 each · $5.43 total
  • Mirror Image · 2 in list$4.88 each · $9.76 total
  • Rift Herald · 3 in list$8.10 each · $24.30 total
  • Ruined Rex · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
  • Sacrifice · 3 in list$2.04 each · $6.12 total
  • Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$19.78 each · $19.78 total
  • Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
  • Vi, Peacekeeper · 3 in list$3.63 each · $10.89 total
  • Watchful Sentry · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
  • Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Star Spring · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Windswept Hillock · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Mind Rune · 4 in list$0.11 each · $0.44 total
  • Order Rune · 8 in list$0.11 each · $0.88 total
  • Bellows Breath · 2 in list$3.51 each · $7.02 total
  • Burn Away · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
  • LeBlanc, Everywhere At Once · 1 in list$2.55 each · $2.55 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$19.78 each · $39.56 total
Data details

Release 20261101T061045Z · assembled 2026-11-01T06:11:45.452446Z. Sources and calculations