

Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman
53rd place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $229.88
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 70.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter3 × $32.46$97.38
- Zhonya's Hourglass1 × $25.02$25.02
- Sabotage2 × $11.45$22.90
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman1 × $17.12$17.12
- Everything else59 cards$67.46
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $17.12- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, Wuju BladesmanOGS-019 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.17- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, TemperedUNL-113 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $181.651 card has no catalog type yet and stays in Main deck.
- 2 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLonely PoroSFD-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStellacorn HerderSFD-048 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAlpha StrikeUNL-192 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckOnslaughtVEN-081 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRampageVEN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckElnuk HerdRAD-081 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.49- 1 copy in the deckAmateur RecitalUNL-207 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.71Sideboard
10 cards · $28.74- 1 copy in the deckAlpha StrikeUNL-192 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of FocusVEN-040 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of StrengthVEN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDisposal OrderUNL-103 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHushRAD-041 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemawUNL-060 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$229.88
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $229.88
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman · 1 in list$17.12 each · $17.12 total
- Master Yi, Tempered · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Alpha Strike · 1 in list$1.33 each · $1.33 total
- Back Off · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Charm · 3 in list$0.47 each · $1.41 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.68 each · $8.04 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$1.05 each · $3.15 total
- Elnuk Herd · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- En Garde · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- First Mate · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Lonely Poro · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Onslaught · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Pit Rookie · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Punch First · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Rampage · 2 in list$0.31 each · $0.62 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 3 in list$32.46 each · $97.38 total
- Ruin Runner · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.45 each · $22.90 total
- Scuttle Crab · 3 in list$4.73 each · $14.19 total
- Stellacorn Herder · 2 in list$1.94 each · $3.88 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 1 in list$25.02 each · $25.02 total
- Amateur Recital · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
- Star Spring · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Body Rune · 7 in list$0.13 each · $0.91 total
- Calm Rune · 5 in list$0.16 each · $0.80 total
- Alpha Strike · 1 in list$1.33 each · $1.33 total
- Decree of Focus · 1 in list$0.38 each · $0.38 total
- Decree of Strength · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Disarming Rake · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Disposal Order · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Hush · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Ruin Runner · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.45 each · $11.45 total
- Vilemaw · 1 in list$14.18 each · $14.18 total