

Rek'Sai, Void Burrower
62nd place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $102.76
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 79.6% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Falling Star3 × $16.61$49.83
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher1 × $13.64$13.64
- Void Rush3 × $3.54$10.62
- Salvage2 × $3.86, sideboard$7.72
- Everything else57 cards$20.95
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.15- 1 copy in the deckRek'sai, Void BurrowerSFD-187 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $5.03- 1 copy in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $85.511 card has no catalog type yet and stays in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKennen, Keeper of BalanceVEN-135_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxian EmissaryVEN-128 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckUndertitanSFD-175 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBlood RushSFD-003 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVoid RushSFD-188 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBanner of ConquestRAD-002 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.64- 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26- 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $10.17- 2 copies in the deckDecree of RageVEN-015 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFallen FelineVEN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFor Demacia!RAD-117 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckForge of the FutureOGN-212 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$102.76
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $102.76
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Rek'sai, Void Burrower · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Rek'Sai, Breacher · 1 in list$5.03 each · $5.03 total
- Banner of Conquest · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Blood Rush · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Cleave · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.39 each · $1.17 total
- Faithful Manufactor · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
- Falling Star · 3 in list$16.61 each · $49.83 total
- Hidden Blade · 1 in list$0.67 each · $0.67 total
- Honest Broker · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Inferna · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Kennen, Keeper of Balance · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Noxian Emissary · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 1 in list$13.64 each · $13.64 total
- Undertitan · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Vanguard Captain · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 1 in list$3.63 each · $3.63 total
- Void Rush · 3 in list$3.54 each · $10.62 total
- Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Decree of Rage · 2 in list$0.32 each · $0.64 total
- Decree of Unity · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
- Fallen Feline · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- For Demacia! · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Forge of the Future · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Imperial Decree · 1 in list$0.92 each · $0.92 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.86 each · $7.72 total