

Rek'Sai, Void Burrower
93rd place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $89.60
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 78.1% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Falling Star3 × $16.61$49.83
- Salvage2 × $3.86, sideboard$7.72
- Vi, Peacekeeper2 × $3.63, sideboard$7.26
- Ferrous Forerunner2 × $2.58, sideboard$5.16
- Everything else57 cards$19.63
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.15- 1 copy in the deckRek'sai, Void BurrowerSFD-187 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $5.03- 1 copy in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $61.073 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLegion RearguardOGN-010 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNoxian EmissaryVEN-128 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, PouncingSFD-025 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBlood RushSFD-003 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLong SwordSFD-022 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBilgewater TrackerRAD-003 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHunting DogRAD-119 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.37- 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMystic VortexVEN-160 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.25- 7 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 5 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $21.73- 1 copy in the deckDecree of RageVEN-015 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLong SwordSFD-022 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$89.60
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $89.60
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Rek'sai, Void Burrower · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Rek'Sai, Breacher · 1 in list$5.03 each · $5.03 total
- Bilgewater Tracker · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Blood Rush · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.39 each · $1.17 total
- Faithful Manufactor · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
- Falling Star · 3 in list$16.61 each · $49.83 total
- Hunting Dog · 2 in list$0.07 each · $0.14 total
- Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.92 each · $2.76 total
- Inferna · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Legion Rearguard · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
- Long Sword · 1 in list$0.45 each · $0.45 total
- Noxian Emissary · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
- Rengar, Pouncing · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
- Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
- Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Mystic Vortex · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Fury Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Order Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Decree of Rage · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
- Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.58 each · $5.16 total
- Long Sword · 1 in list$0.45 each · $0.45 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.86 each · $7.72 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 2 in list$3.63 each · $7.26 total