

Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
95th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
- To complete
- 65 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $370.05
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 68.2% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor1 × $66.19$66.19
- Time Warp1 × $63.37$63.37
- Time Warp1 × $63.37, sideboard$63.37
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $19.78$59.34
- Everything else59 cards$117.78
Decklist
65 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.35- 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, Daughter of the VoidOGN-247 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $66.19- 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $236.093 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHextech RayOGN-009 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPiercing LightSFD-023 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTemporal BreachVEN-066 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBilgewater TrackerRAD-003 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLost to the SandsRAD-013 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe EmpyreanRAD-060 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.55- 1 copy in the deckFrozen FortressUNL-212 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVoid GateOGN-296 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26Sideboard
9 cards · $65.61- 2 copies in the deckBrittle SteelVEN-003 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of RageVEN-015 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLost to the SandsRAD-013 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 65 cards$370.05
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $370.05
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 1 in list$66.19 each · $66.19 total
- Bellows Breath · 2 in list$3.51 each · $7.02 total
- Bilgewater Tracker · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 3 in list$7.94 each · $23.82 total
- Falling Star · 3 in list$16.61 each · $49.83 total
- Hextech Ray · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Lecturing Yordle · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
- Lost to the Sands · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
- Piercing Light · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.65 each · $0.65 total
- Smoke Screen · 2 in list$0.20 each · $0.40 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Temporal Breach · 2 in list$0.62 each · $1.24 total
- The Empyrean · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$19.78 each · $59.34 total
- Time Warp · 1 in list$63.37 each · $63.37 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.33 each · $25.33 total
- Watchful Sentry · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Frozen Fortress · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Void Gate · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Brittle Steel · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Decree of Insight · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total
- Decree of Rage · 2 in list$0.32 each · $0.64 total
- Lost to the Sands · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Thermo Beam · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Time Warp · 1 in list$63.37 each · $63.37 total