

Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox
112th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $128.38
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 77.0% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $25.02$50.04
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $19.78$19.78
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $19.78, sideboard$19.78
- Fox-Fire3 × $3.07$9.21
- Everything else59 cards$29.57
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.91- 1 copy in the deckAhri, Nine-Tailed FoxOGN-255 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.21- 1 copy in the deckAhri, ConfidentRAD-038 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $101.722 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 2 copies in the deckKai'Sa, EvolutionaryOGN-112 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMournful WitnessVEN-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStellacorn HerderSFD-048 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFox-FireOGN-256 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFrigid TouchSFD-066 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHushRAD-041 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRiptide MageRAD-058 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.71- 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.62Sideboard
10 cards · $23.21- 1 copy in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of FocusVEN-040 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRocket BarrageSFD-077 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTemporal BreachVEN-066 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$128.38
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $128.38
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · 1 in list$0.91 each · $0.91 total
- Ahri, Confident · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Back Off · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Charm · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.68 each · $8.04 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$1.05 each · $3.15 total
- Fox-Fire · 3 in list$3.07 each · $9.21 total
- Frigid Touch · 2 in list$0.07 each · $0.14 total
- Hush · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Kai'Sa, Evolutionary · 2 in list$0.33 each · $0.66 total
- Mournful Witness · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
- Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.47 each · $1.47 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
- Riptide Mage · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Singularity · 2 in list$0.65 each · $1.30 total
- Smoke Screen · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Stalwart Poro · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Stellacorn Herder · 2 in list$1.94 each · $3.88 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$19.78 each · $19.78 total
- Turn to Dust · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$25.02 each · $50.04 total
- Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Back Off · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Decree of Focus · 1 in list$0.38 each · $0.38 total
- Decree of Insight · 1 in list$0.44 each · $0.44 total
- Disarming Rake · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Falling Comet · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Rocket Barrage · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Temporal Breach · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$19.78 each · $19.78 total