

Lux, Lady of Luminosity
129th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $243.58
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 88.0% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Time Warp3 × $63.37$190.11
- The Ruination2 × $5.27$10.54
- Lux, Lady of Luminosity1 × $7.93$7.93
- Dockside Lock-Up2 × $2.85, sideboard$5.70
- Everything else58 cards$29.30
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $7.93- 1 copy in the deckLux, Lady of LuminosityOGS-021 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $2.58- 1 copy in the deckLux, CrownguardOGS-014 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $214.061 card has no catalog type yet and stays in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckApplied ResearchersVEN-055 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckClairvoyanceVEN-056 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckProgress DayOGN-114 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPromising FutureOGN-115 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShock BlastVEN-059 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThe RuinationUNL-180 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEnergy ConduitOGN-098 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGarbage GrabberOGN-099 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.47- 1 copy in the deckForgotten MonumentSFD-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.32- 7 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 5 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $17.22- 2 copies in the deckDockside Lock-UpRAD-136 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMel, Newly AwakenedVEN-069 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe RuinationUNL-180 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$243.58
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $243.58
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Lux, Lady of Luminosity · 1 in list$7.93 each · $7.93 total
- Lux, Crownguard · 1 in list$2.58 each · $2.58 total
- Applied Researchers · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Ashe, Focused · 2 in list$0.55 each · $1.10 total
- Clairvoyance · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Cull the Weak · 2 in list$0.39 each · $0.78 total
- Energy Conduit · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
- Falling Comet · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Garbage Grabber · 2 in list$0.20 each · $0.40 total
- Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Progress Day · 2 in list$0.59 each · $1.18 total
- Promising Future · 3 in list$0.43 each · $1.29 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total
- Shock Blast · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.65 each · $0.65 total
- The Ruination · 2 in list$5.27 each · $10.54 total
- Time Warp · 3 in list$63.37 each · $190.11 total
- Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
- Wages of Pain · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
- Forgotten Monument · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Mind Rune · 7 in list$0.11 each · $0.77 total
- Order Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Dockside Lock-Up · 2 in list$2.85 each · $5.70 total
- Falling Comet · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Mel, Newly Awakened · 3 in list$0.49 each · $1.47 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.65 each · $0.65 total
- The Ruination · 1 in list$5.27 each · $5.27 total
- Wages of Pain · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total