RiftBench

Rek'Sai, Void Burrower

131st place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses

Convergence IV · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Convergence IV ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $81.38

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 76.9% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Falling Star3 × $16.61$49.83
  • Rek'Sai, Breacher1 × $5.03$5.03
  • Salvage1 × $3.86$3.86
  • Salvage1 × $3.86, sideboard$3.86
  • Everything else60 cards$18.80

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.15

Champion

1 card · $5.03
  • 1 copy in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

40 cards · $68.03

4 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.

  • 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxian EmissaryVEN-128 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBlood RushSFD-003 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVoid RushSFD-188 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBilgewater TrackerRAD-003 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLingering AnimusRAD-005 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBlack Rose SanctumRAD-159 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

2 cards · $0.50

Runes

12 cards · $1.26
  • 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $6.41
  • 2 copies in the deckDecree of RageVEN-015 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckForge of the FutureOGN-212 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckUndertitanSFD-175 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$81.38

Cost details
Whole deck
$81.38

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Rek'sai, Void Burrower · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Rek'Sai, Breacher · 1 in list$5.03 each · $5.03 total
  • Bilgewater Tracker · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Blood Rush · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Cleave · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
  • Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.39 each · $1.17 total
  • Faithful Manufactor · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
  • Falling Star · 3 in list$16.61 each · $49.83 total
  • Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.92 each · $2.76 total
  • Lingering Animus · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Noxian Emissary · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
  • Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total
  • Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
  • Void Rush · 1 in list$3.54 each · $3.54 total
  • Black Rose Sanctum · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Order Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Decree of Rage · 2 in list$0.32 each · $0.64 total
  • Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
  • Forge of the Future · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
  • Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total
  • Undertitan · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
Data details

Release 20261101T061045Z · assembled 2026-11-01T06:11:45.452446Z. Sources and calculations