

Jarvan IV, Exemplar of Demacia
136th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $148.48
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 76.9% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $32.46$64.92
- Sabotage2 × $11.45, sideboard$22.90
- Demacian Standard3 × $4.92$14.76
- Salvage3 × $3.86, sideboard$11.58
- Everything else56 cards$34.32
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $0.95- 1 copy in the deckJarvan IV, Martial ParagonRAD-091_p1 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
41 cards · $109.397 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKinkou InitiateUNL-097 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLucian, MercilessSFD-113 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRampageVEN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckJarvan IV, Exemplar of DemaciaRAD-155 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckConcert PosterRAD-116 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDemacian StandardRAD-156 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPillaged ArmoryRAD-073 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSkystrike SquadronRAD-075 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHunters' CircleRAD-163 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
2 cards · $0.35- 1 copy in the deckOrnn's ForgeSFD-213 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.48- 8 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 4 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $36.31- 1 copy in the deckBattlefield ArmorerRAD-130 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$148.48
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $148.48
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Jarvan IV, Exemplar of Demacia · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Jarvan IV, Martial Paragon · 1 in list$0.95 each · $0.95 total
- Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.22 each · $0.66 total
- Concert Poster · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Demacian Standard · 3 in list$4.92 each · $14.76 total
- Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.82 each · $11.46 total
- Kinkou Initiate · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Lucian, Merciless · 3 in list$0.32 each · $0.96 total
- Nidalee, Cat Form · 2 in list$2.48 each · $4.96 total
- Pillaged Armory · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Punch First · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Rampage · 3 in list$0.31 each · $0.93 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$32.46 each · $64.92 total
- Skystrike Squadron · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Trifarian Captain · 2 in list$0.62 each · $1.24 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 2 in list$3.63 each · $7.26 total
- Hunters' Circle · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Ornn's Forge · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Body Rune · 8 in list$0.13 each · $1.04 total
- Order Rune · 4 in list$0.11 each · $0.44 total
- Battlefield Armorer · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Repulse · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.45 each · $22.90 total
- Salvage · 3 in list$3.86 each · $11.58 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total