RiftBench

Jarvan IV, Exemplar of Demacia

136th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses

Convergence IV · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Convergence IV ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $148.48

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 76.9% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $32.46$64.92
  • Sabotage2 × $11.45, sideboard$22.90
  • Demacian Standard3 × $4.92$14.76
  • Salvage3 × $3.86, sideboard$11.58
  • Everything else56 cards$34.32

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Champion

1 card · $0.95

Main deck

41 cards · $109.39

7 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.

  • 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKinkou InitiateUNL-097 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckLucian, MercilessSFD-113 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRampageVEN-083 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckJarvan IV, Exemplar of DemaciaRAD-155 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckConcert PosterRAD-116 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDemacian StandardRAD-156 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPillaged ArmoryRAD-073 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSkystrike SquadronRAD-075 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHunters' CircleRAD-163 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

2 cards · $0.35
  • 1 copy in the deckOrnn's ForgeSFD-213 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.48
  • 8 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 4 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $36.31
  • 1 copy in the deckBattlefield ArmorerRAD-130 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$148.48

Cost details
Whole deck
$148.48

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Jarvan IV, Exemplar of Demacia · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Jarvan IV, Martial Paragon · 1 in list$0.95 each · $0.95 total
  • Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.22 each · $0.66 total
  • Concert Poster · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
  • Demacian Standard · 3 in list$4.92 each · $14.76 total
  • Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.82 each · $11.46 total
  • Kinkou Initiate · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Lucian, Merciless · 3 in list$0.32 each · $0.96 total
  • Nidalee, Cat Form · 2 in list$2.48 each · $4.96 total
  • Pillaged Armory · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
  • Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Punch First · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Rampage · 3 in list$0.31 each · $0.93 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$32.46 each · $64.92 total
  • Skystrike Squadron · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Trifarian Captain · 2 in list$0.62 each · $1.24 total
  • Vi, Peacekeeper · 2 in list$3.63 each · $7.26 total
  • Hunters' Circle · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Ornn's Forge · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Body Rune · 8 in list$0.13 each · $1.04 total
  • Order Rune · 4 in list$0.11 each · $0.44 total
  • Battlefield Armorer · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Repulse · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$11.45 each · $22.90 total
  • Salvage · 3 in list$3.86 each · $11.58 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
Data details

Release 20261101T061045Z · assembled 2026-11-01T06:11:45.452446Z. Sources and calculations