

Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman
141st place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $194.75
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 79.6% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $32.46$64.92
- Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $25.02$50.04
- Sabotage2 × $11.45, sideboard$22.90
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman1 × $17.12$17.12
- Everything else59 cards$39.77
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $17.12- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, Wuju BladesmanOGS-019 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.17- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, TemperedUNL-113 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $147.562 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 2 copies in the deckAmbessa, The WolfVEN-084 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckJanna, SaviorSFD-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLonely PoroSFD-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRampageVEN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTrinity ForceSFD-115 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBattle PreparationsRAD-032 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStalwart GoatherdRAD-083 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.45- 1 copy in the deckAmateur RecitalUNL-207 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFortified PositionOGN-279 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.74Sideboard
10 cards · $27.71- 2 copies in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGraves, Blasting ThroughRAD-085 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHushRAD-041 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckJanna, SaviorSFD-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$194.75
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $194.75
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman · 1 in list$17.12 each · $17.12 total
- Master Yi, Tempered · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Ambessa, The Wolf · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Battle Preparations · 2 in list$0.32 each · $0.64 total
- Charm · 3 in list$0.47 each · $1.41 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.68 each · $8.04 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$1.05 each · $3.15 total
- En Garde · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- First Mate · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Janna, Savior · 1 in list$0.43 each · $0.43 total
- Lonely Poro · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Punch First · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Rampage · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$32.46 each · $64.92 total
- Ruin Runner · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
- Scuttle Crab · 3 in list$4.73 each · $14.19 total
- Stalwart Goatherd · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Trinity Force · 2 in list$0.36 each · $0.72 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$25.02 each · $50.04 total
- Amateur Recital · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
- Fortified Position · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.13 each · $0.78 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Disarming Rake · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Graves, Blasting Through · 1 in list$0.42 each · $0.42 total
- Hush · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Janna, Savior · 1 in list$0.43 each · $0.43 total
- Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.47 each · $2.94 total
- Ruin Runner · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.45 each · $22.90 total