

Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox
159th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $171.95
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 64.9% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Svellsongur3 × $12.44$37.32
- Vilemaw2 × $14.18$28.36
- Seal of Focus2 × $13.11$26.22
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $19.78, sideboard$19.78
- Everything else58 cards$60.27
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.91- 1 copy in the deckAhri, Nine-Tailed FoxOGN-255 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.51- 1 copy in the deckAhri, AlluringOGN-066 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $141.096 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 1 copy in the deckAhri, InquisitiveOGN-119 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckAllay, Eager AdmirerUNL-041 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBlue SentinelUNL-087 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTianna CrownguardSFD-060 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVilemawUNL-060 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFox-FireOGN-256 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSeal of FocusOGN-081 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSvellsongurSFD-059 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAhri, ConfidentRAD-038 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHunker DownRAD-034 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHunting BlindRAD-044 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHushRAD-041 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckK'Sante, DauntlessRAD-045 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDurand MemorialRAD-161 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
2 cards · $0.51- 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.62Sideboard
10 cards · $27.31- 1 copy in the deckAhri, InquisitiveOGN-119 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAlpha WildclawUNL-057 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCrumbling SandsVEN-039 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEmperor's DivideSFD-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$171.95
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $171.95
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · 1 in list$0.91 each · $0.91 total
- Ahri, Alluring · 1 in list$0.51 each · $0.51 total
- Ahri, Confident · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Ahri, Inquisitive · 1 in list$5.41 each · $5.41 total
- Allay, Eager Admirer · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Blue Sentinel · 3 in list$1.92 each · $5.76 total
- Charm · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
- Defy · 2 in list$2.68 each · $5.36 total
- Discipline · 2 in list$1.05 each · $2.10 total
- Fox-Fire · 2 in list$3.07 each · $6.14 total
- Hunker Down · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Hunting Blind · 1 in list$1.30 each · $1.30 total
- Hush · 2 in list$0.29 each · $0.58 total
- K'Sante, Dauntless · 1 in list$0.66 each · $0.66 total
- Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.47 each · $2.94 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
- Scuttle Crab · 3 in list$4.73 each · $14.19 total
- Seal of Focus · 2 in list$13.11 each · $26.22 total
- Svellsongur · 3 in list$12.44 each · $37.32 total
- Tianna Crownguard · 1 in list$1.69 each · $1.69 total
- Vilemaw · 2 in list$14.18 each · $28.36 total
- Wages of Pain · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Wind Wall · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
- Durand Memorial · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Ahri, Inquisitive · 1 in list$5.41 each · $5.41 total
- Alpha Wildclaw · 1 in list$0.84 each · $0.84 total
- Crumbling Sands · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Disarming Rake · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Emperor's Divide · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$19.78 each · $19.78 total
- Turn to Dust · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total