RiftBench

Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant

161st place · 1 win, 0 draws, 2 losses

Convergence IV · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Convergence IV ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $280.57

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 89.9% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $66.19$198.57
  • Realm of Death3 × $12.86$38.58
  • Salvage2 × $3.86, sideboard$7.72
  • Vi, Peacekeeper2 × $3.63$7.26
  • Everything else56 cards$28.44

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Champion

1 card · $1.31

Main deck

41 cards · $257.57

9 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.

  • 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDetonateSFD-005 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRage AmplifierVEN-018 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, Iron RevenantRAD-143 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBanner of ConquestRAD-002 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBilgewater TrackerRAD-003 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckConcert PosterRAD-116 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEkko, RevolutionaryRAD-021_p1 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRealm of DeathRAD-144 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRuneblade AnvilRAD-012 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRuined MonasteryRAD-166 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

2 cards · $0.53
  • 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.26
  • 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $19.90
  • 2 copies in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDockside Lock-UpRAD-136 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMinotaur ReckonerSFD-014 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$280.57

Cost details
Whole deck
$280.57

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Mordekaiser, Dominating · 1 in list$1.31 each · $1.31 total
  • Banner of Conquest · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
  • Bilgewater Tracker · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Concert Poster · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
  • Detonate · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Ekko, Revolutionary · 2 in list$2.36 each · $4.72 total
  • Imperial Decree · 2 in list$0.92 each · $1.84 total
  • Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$66.19 each · $198.57 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
  • Rage Amplifier · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
  • Realm of Death · 3 in list$12.86 each · $38.58 total
  • Runeblade Anvil · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
  • Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
  • Vi, Peacekeeper · 2 in list$3.63 each · $7.26 total
  • Ruined Monastery · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Order Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Ashe, Focused · 2 in list$0.55 each · $1.10 total
  • Dockside Lock-Up · 2 in list$2.85 each · $5.70 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.58 each · $5.16 total
  • Minotaur Reckoner · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$3.86 each · $7.72 total
Data details

Release 20261101T061045Z · assembled 2026-11-01T06:11:45.452446Z. Sources and calculations