

Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant
161st place · 1 win, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $280.57
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 89.9% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $66.19$198.57
- Realm of Death3 × $12.86$38.58
- Salvage2 × $3.86, sideboard$7.72
- Vi, Peacekeeper2 × $3.63$7.26
- Everything else56 cards$28.44
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $1.31- 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, DominatingRAD-137 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
41 cards · $257.579 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDetonateSFD-005 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRage AmplifierVEN-018 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, Iron RevenantRAD-143 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBanner of ConquestRAD-002 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBilgewater TrackerRAD-003 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckConcert PosterRAD-116 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEkko, RevolutionaryRAD-021_p1 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRealm of DeathRAD-144 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRuneblade AnvilRAD-012 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRuined MonasteryRAD-166 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
2 cards · $0.53- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26- 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $19.90- 2 copies in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDockside Lock-UpRAD-136 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMinotaur ReckonerSFD-014 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$280.57
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $280.57
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Mordekaiser, Dominating · 1 in list$1.31 each · $1.31 total
- Banner of Conquest · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
- Bilgewater Tracker · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Concert Poster · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
- Detonate · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Ekko, Revolutionary · 2 in list$2.36 each · $4.72 total
- Imperial Decree · 2 in list$0.92 each · $1.84 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$66.19 each · $198.57 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
- Rage Amplifier · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Realm of Death · 3 in list$12.86 each · $38.58 total
- Runeblade Anvil · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
- Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 2 in list$3.63 each · $7.26 total
- Ruined Monastery · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Ashe, Focused · 2 in list$0.55 each · $1.10 total
- Dockside Lock-Up · 2 in list$2.85 each · $5.70 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.58 each · $5.16 total
- Minotaur Reckoner · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.86 each · $7.72 total