

Orianna, Lady of Clockwork
164th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $161.40
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 78.0% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $25.02$50.04
- The Ball3 × $10.27$30.81
- Unchecked Power1 × $25.33, sideboard$25.33
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $19.78$19.78
- Everything else59 cards$35.44
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $0.10- 1 copy in the deckOrianna, ExquisiteRAD-042 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $123.185 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 2 copies in the deckAkali, SilentVEN-038_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPatched PorobotVEN-058 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTwilight ShroudVEN-031 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBrutalizerSFD-042 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCloth ArmorSFD-064 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFrigid JewelUNL-074 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMask of ForesightOGN-060 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckOrianna, Lady of ClockworkRAD-145 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCommand: AttackRAD-033 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHunting BlindRAD-044 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckResplendent RostrumRAD-046 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThe BallRAD-146 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.42- 1 copy in the deckOrnn's ForgeSFD-213 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVeiled TempleSFD-221 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.72Sideboard
10 cards · $35.98- 1 copy in the deckBlitzcrank, ImpassiveOGN-067 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of FocusVEN-040 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTemporal BreachVEN-066 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTomb-Raider BarbaraVEN-037 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$161.40
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $161.40
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Orianna, Lady of Clockwork · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Orianna, Exquisite · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Akali, Silent · 2 in list$0.33 each · $0.66 total
- Brutalizer · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Cloth Armor · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Command: Attack · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Consult the Past · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.68 each · $8.04 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$1.05 each · $3.15 total
- Frigid Jewel · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Hunting Blind · 2 in list$1.30 each · $2.60 total
- Mask of Foresight · 3 in list$0.56 each · $1.68 total
- Patched Porobot · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Plundering Poro · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
- Resplendent Rostrum · 1 in list$2.72 each · $2.72 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- The Ball · 3 in list$10.27 each · $30.81 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$19.78 each · $19.78 total
- Twilight Shroud · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$25.02 each · $50.04 total
- Ornn's Forge · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Veiled Temple · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Calm Rune · 8 in list$0.16 each · $1.28 total
- Mind Rune · 4 in list$0.11 each · $0.44 total
- Blitzcrank, Impassive · 1 in list$5.61 each · $5.61 total
- Decree of Focus · 2 in list$0.38 each · $0.76 total
- Decree of Insight · 1 in list$0.44 each · $0.44 total
- Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.47 each · $2.94 total
- Temporal Breach · 1 in list$0.62 each · $0.62 total
- Tomb-Raider Barbara · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.33 each · $25.33 total