

Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant
166th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 3 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $327.89
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 91.0% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $66.19$198.57
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher3 × $13.64$40.92
- Falling Star2 × $16.61, sideboard$33.22
- Realm of Death2 × $12.86, sideboard$25.72
- Everything else56 cards$29.46
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $1.31- 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, DominatingRAD-137 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
41 cards · $260.615 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEscaped GraybackVEN-124 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckXin Zhao, VigilantSFD-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBlood RushSFD-003 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLong SwordSFD-022 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, Iron RevenantRAD-143 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBurn AwayRAD-124 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRemember the FallenRAD-135 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRuined MonasteryRAD-166 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
2 cards · $0.43- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.27- 5 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $64.27- 1 copy in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLost to the SandsRAD-013 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRealm of DeathRAD-144 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$327.89
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $327.89
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Mordekaiser, Dominating · 1 in list$1.31 each · $1.31 total
- Blood Rush · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Burn Away · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Cleave · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 2 in list$1.22 each · $2.44 total
- Escaped Grayback · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$66.19 each · $198.57 total
- Long Sword · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 3 in list$13.64 each · $40.92 total
- Remember the Fallen · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Shadow's Call · 3 in list$0.34 each · $1.02 total
- Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 3 in list$3.63 each · $10.89 total
- Xin Zhao, Vigilant · 3 in list$0.47 each · $1.41 total
- Ruined Monastery · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Fury Rune · 5 in list$0.10 each · $0.50 total
- Order Rune · 7 in list$0.11 each · $0.77 total
- Cull the Weak · 1 in list$0.39 each · $0.39 total
- Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
- Falling Star · 2 in list$16.61 each · $33.22 total
- Lost to the Sands · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Realm of Death · 2 in list$12.86 each · $25.72 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total