RiftBench

Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant

166th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 3 losses

Convergence IV · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Convergence IV ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $327.89

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 91.0% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $66.19$198.57
  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher3 × $13.64$40.92
  • Falling Star2 × $16.61, sideboard$33.22
  • Realm of Death2 × $12.86, sideboard$25.72
  • Everything else56 cards$29.46

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Champion

1 card · $1.31

Main deck

41 cards · $260.61

5 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.

  • 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEscaped GraybackVEN-124 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckXin Zhao, VigilantSFD-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBlood RushSFD-003 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLong SwordSFD-022 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, Iron RevenantRAD-143 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBurn AwayRAD-124 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRemember the FallenRAD-135 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRuined MonasteryRAD-166 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

2 cards · $0.43
  • 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.27
  • 5 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $64.27
  • 1 copy in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLost to the SandsRAD-013 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRealm of DeathRAD-144 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$327.89

Cost details
Whole deck
$327.89

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Mordekaiser, Dominating · 1 in list$1.31 each · $1.31 total
  • Blood Rush · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
  • Burn Away · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
  • Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Cleave · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
  • Darius, Trifarian · 2 in list$1.22 each · $2.44 total
  • Escaped Grayback · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$66.19 each · $198.57 total
  • Long Sword · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 3 in list$13.64 each · $40.92 total
  • Remember the Fallen · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
  • Shadow's Call · 3 in list$0.34 each · $1.02 total
  • Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
  • Vi, Peacekeeper · 3 in list$3.63 each · $10.89 total
  • Xin Zhao, Vigilant · 3 in list$0.47 each · $1.41 total
  • Ruined Monastery · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Fury Rune · 5 in list$0.10 each · $0.50 total
  • Order Rune · 7 in list$0.11 each · $0.77 total
  • Cull the Weak · 1 in list$0.39 each · $0.39 total
  • Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
  • Falling Star · 2 in list$16.61 each · $33.22 total
  • Lost to the Sands · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
  • Realm of Death · 2 in list$12.86 each · $25.72 total
  • Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total
Data details

Release 20261101T061045Z · assembled 2026-11-01T06:11:45.452446Z. Sources and calculations