

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
171st place · 1 win, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 65 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $92.45
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 69.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Unchecked Power1 × $25.33, sideboard$25.33
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $19.78$19.78
- Bellows Breath3 × $3.51$10.53
- Sprite Fountain3 × $2.80$8.40
- Everything else57 cards$28.41
Decklist
65 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.40- 1 copy in the deckViktor, Herald of the ArcaneOGN-265 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $2.45- 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $56.431 card has no catalog type yet and stays in Main deck.
- 2 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlood MoneySFD-162 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckB.F. SwordSFD-161 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckConcert PosterRAD-116 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.49- 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRavenbloom ConservatorySFD-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.32- 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
9 cards · $31.36- 2 copies in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThe EmpyreanRAD-060 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 65 cards$92.45
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $92.45
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.45 each · $2.45 total
- B.F. Sword · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Bellows Breath · 3 in list$3.51 each · $10.53 total
- Blood Money · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Carrion Dredger · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Concert Poster · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Consult the Past · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.39 each · $1.17 total
- Facebreaker · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.67 each · $2.01 total
- Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.92 each · $2.76 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.86 each · $7.72 total
- Shadow's Call · 3 in list$0.34 each · $1.02 total
- Sprite Burst · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
- Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.80 each · $8.40 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$19.78 each · $19.78 total
- Wages of Pain · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Ravenbloom Conservatory · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Order Rune · 7 in list$0.11 each · $0.77 total
- Decree of Insight · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total
- Decree of Unity · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 2 in list$0.29 each · $0.58 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total
- The Empyrean · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.33 each · $25.33 total