

Lillia, Bashful Bloom
176th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 4 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $215.69
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 78.4% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Astral Heron2 × $49.38$98.76
- Unchecked Power1 × $25.33$25.33
- Unchecked Power1 × $25.33, sideboard$25.33
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $19.78$19.78
- Everything else61 cards$46.49
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.20- 1 copy in the deckLillia, Bashful BloomUNL-189 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.29- 1 copy in the deckLillia, Fae FawnUNL-082 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $183.131 card has no catalog type yet and stays in Main deck.
- 1 copy in the deckAkali, SilentVEN-038_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckAstral HeronVEN-044 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKeeper of MasksUNL-081 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLeBlanc, Everywhere At OnceUNL-090 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPetal PixieUNL-076 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPremonitionSFD-087 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSmoke and MirrorsUNL-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite CallOGN-094 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe EmpyreanRAD-060 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.45- 1 copy in the deckBlack Flame AltarUNL-208 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDusk Rose LabUNL-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.62Sideboard
10 cards · $30.00- 1 copy in the deckAkali, SilentVEN-038_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBrutalizerSFD-042 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHunker DownRAD-034 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLilting LullabyUNL-190 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$215.69
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $215.69
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Lillia, Bashful Bloom · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Lillia, Fae Fawn · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Akali, Silent · 1 in list$0.33 each · $0.33 total
- Astral Heron · 2 in list$49.38 each · $98.76 total
- Charm · 1 in list$0.47 each · $0.47 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.68 each · $8.04 total
- Disarming Rake · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$1.05 each · $3.15 total
- Keeper of Masks · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- LeBlanc, Everywhere At Once · 2 in list$2.55 each · $5.10 total
- Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.47 each · $1.47 total
- Petal Pixie · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Premonition · 2 in list$3.11 each · $6.22 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
- Scuttle Crab · 2 in list$4.73 each · $9.46 total
- Smoke and Mirrors · 3 in list$0.58 each · $1.74 total
- Smoke Screen · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Sprite Call · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- The Empyrean · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$19.78 each · $19.78 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.33 each · $25.33 total
- Black Flame Altar · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Dusk Rose Lab · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Akali, Silent · 1 in list$0.33 each · $0.33 total
- Brutalizer · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Disarming Rake · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Hunker Down · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Lilting Lullaby · 2 in list$1.40 each · $2.80 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.33 each · $25.33 total