

Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant
188th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $351.58
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 81.6% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $66.19$198.57
- Realm of Death3 × $12.86$38.58
- Falling Star2 × $16.61$33.22
- Falling Star1 × $16.61, sideboard$16.61
- Everything else57 cards$64.60
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $1.31- 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, DominatingRAD-137 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
42 cards · $320.334 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDunebreakerSFD-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEscaped GraybackVEN-124 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckJhin, Murderous ArtistUNL-022 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckKayle, JustifiedVEN-134 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, UnseenUNL-024 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDeathgripSFD-163 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLong SwordSFD-022 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, Iron RevenantRAD-143 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRealm of DeathRAD-144 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCosmic VistaRAD-160 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPacked AmphitheaterRAD-164 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
1 card · $0.23- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.25- 7 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 5 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $28.46- 2 copies in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of RageVEN-015 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDockside Lock-UpRAD-136 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$351.58
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $351.58
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Mordekaiser, Dominating · 1 in list$1.31 each · $1.31 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Deathgrip · 2 in list$0.49 each · $0.98 total
- Dunebreaker · 2 in list$1.26 each · $2.52 total
- Escaped Grayback · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Falling Star · 2 in list$16.61 each · $33.22 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.58 each · $5.16 total
- Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.67 each · $1.34 total
- Jhin, Murderous Artist · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$66.19 each · $198.57 total
- Kayle, Justified · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Long Sword · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 1 in list$13.64 each · $13.64 total
- Realm of Death · 3 in list$12.86 each · $38.58 total
- Rek'Sai, Breacher · 3 in list$5.03 each · $15.09 total
- Rengar, Unseen · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 2 in list$3.63 each · $7.26 total
- Cosmic Vista · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Packed Amphitheater · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Fury Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Order Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Ashe, Focused · 2 in list$0.55 each · $1.10 total
- Decree of Rage · 2 in list$0.32 each · $0.64 total
- Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
- Dockside Lock-Up · 1 in list$2.85 each · $2.85 total
- Falling Star · 1 in list$16.61 each · $16.61 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.58 each · $2.58 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total