RiftBench

Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant

188th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 2 losses

Convergence IV · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Convergence IV ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $351.58

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 81.6% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $66.19$198.57
  • Realm of Death3 × $12.86$38.58
  • Falling Star2 × $16.61$33.22
  • Falling Star1 × $16.61, sideboard$16.61
  • Everything else57 cards$64.60

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Champion

1 card · $1.31

Main deck

42 cards · $320.33

4 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.

  • 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDunebreakerSFD-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEscaped GraybackVEN-124 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckJhin, Murderous ArtistUNL-022 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckKayle, JustifiedVEN-134 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRengar, UnseenUNL-024 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDeathgripSFD-163 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLong SwordSFD-022 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, Iron RevenantRAD-143 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRealm of DeathRAD-144 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckCosmic VistaRAD-160 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPacked AmphitheaterRAD-164 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

1 card · $0.23
  • 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.25
  • 7 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 5 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $28.46
  • 2 copies in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDecree of RageVEN-015 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDockside Lock-UpRAD-136 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$351.58

Cost details
Whole deck
$351.58

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Mordekaiser, Iron Revenant · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Mordekaiser, Dominating · 1 in list$1.31 each · $1.31 total
  • Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Deathgrip · 2 in list$0.49 each · $0.98 total
  • Dunebreaker · 2 in list$1.26 each · $2.52 total
  • Escaped Grayback · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Falling Star · 2 in list$16.61 each · $33.22 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.58 each · $5.16 total
  • Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.67 each · $1.34 total
  • Jhin, Murderous Artist · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
  • Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$66.19 each · $198.57 total
  • Kayle, Justified · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
  • Long Sword · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 1 in list$13.64 each · $13.64 total
  • Realm of Death · 3 in list$12.86 each · $38.58 total
  • Rek'Sai, Breacher · 3 in list$5.03 each · $15.09 total
  • Rengar, Unseen · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Vi, Peacekeeper · 2 in list$3.63 each · $7.26 total
  • Cosmic Vista · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Packed Amphitheater · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
  • Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Fury Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
  • Order Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
  • Ashe, Focused · 2 in list$0.55 each · $1.10 total
  • Decree of Rage · 2 in list$0.32 each · $0.64 total
  • Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
  • Dockside Lock-Up · 1 in list$2.85 each · $2.85 total
  • Falling Star · 1 in list$16.61 each · $16.61 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.58 each · $2.58 total
  • Salvage · 1 in list$3.86 each · $3.86 total
Data details

Release 20261101T061045Z · assembled 2026-11-01T06:11:45.452446Z. Sources and calculations