RiftBench

Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer

194th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 5 losses

Convergence IV · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Convergence IV ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $179.81

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 65.3% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $19.78$39.56
  • Vex, Apathetic2 × $16.35$32.70
  • Unchecked Power1 × $25.33, sideboard$25.33
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $19.78, sideboard$19.78
  • Everything else60 cards$62.44

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.14

Champion

1 card · $9.05
  • 1 copy in the deckEzreal, ProdigySFD-149_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

39 cards · $104.74

3 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.

  • 3 copies in the deckBewitching SpiritUNL-121 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFizz, TricksterSFD-140 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDeadly FlourishUNL-073 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPack of WondersOGN-181 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThe ListUNL-138 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTreasure TroveOGN-186 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAn Offer You Can't RefuseRAD-101 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckParallel ConvergenceRAD-051 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Good StuffRAD-106 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.57
  • 1 copy in the deckFrozen FortressUNL-212 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVoid GateOGN-296 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.14
  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $64.17
  • 2 copies in the deckAn Offer You Can't RefuseRAD-101 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAngler BeastUNL-132 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckKha'Zix, Mutating HorrorUNL-143 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$179.81

Cost details
Whole deck
$179.81

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Ezreal, Prodigy · 1 in list$9.05 each · $9.05 total
  • An Offer You Can't Refuse · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Bellows Breath · 3 in list$3.51 each · $10.53 total
  • Bewitching Spirit · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Deadly Flourish · 3 in list$0.30 each · $0.90 total
  • Eclipse · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Fizz, Trickster · 3 in list$3.47 each · $10.41 total
  • Gust · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.78 each · $0.78 total
  • Pack of Wonders · 3 in list$0.70 each · $2.10 total
  • Parallel Convergence · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Sprite Fountain · 1 in list$2.80 each · $2.80 total
  • Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • The Good Stuff · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • The List · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$19.78 each · $39.56 total
  • Treasure Trove · 2 in list$0.56 each · $1.12 total
  • Vex, Apathetic · 2 in list$16.35 each · $32.70 total
  • Wages of Pain · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
  • Frozen Fortress · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • Void Gate · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.08 each · $0.48 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • An Offer You Can't Refuse · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Angler Beast · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.78 each · $0.78 total
  • Kha'Zix, Mutating Horror · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Singularity · 1 in list$0.65 each · $0.65 total
  • Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$19.78 each · $19.78 total
  • Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.33 each · $25.33 total
  • Vex, Apathetic · 1 in list$16.35 each · $16.35 total
Data details

Release 20261101T061045Z · assembled 2026-11-01T06:11:45.452446Z. Sources and calculations