RiftBench

Rengar, Pridestalker

196th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 2 losses

Convergence IV · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Convergence IV ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $401.25

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 79.5% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $66.19$198.57
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $32.46$64.92
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter1 × $32.46$32.46
  • Sabotage2 × $11.45$22.90
  • Everything else58 cards$82.40

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.14

Champion

1 card · $32.46

Main deck

39 cards · $333.02
  • 2 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGrim ApothecaryUNL-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKinkou InitiateUNL-097 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPakaa CubOGN-135 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBrittle SteelVEN-003 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRampageVEN-083 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThrill of the HuntUNL-184 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.53
  • 1 copy in the deckEmperor's DaisSFD-207 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.44
  • 8 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 4 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $33.66
  • 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDecree of StrengthVEN-085 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGraves, Blasting ThroughRAD-085 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckNoxian DemolitionistVEN-080 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRampageVEN-083 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStalwart GoatherdRAD-083 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$401.25

Cost details
Whole deck
$401.25

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Rengar, Pridestalker · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 1 in list$32.46 each · $32.46 total
  • Brittle Steel · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • First Mate · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
  • Grim Apothecary · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Inferna · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.82 each · $11.46 total
  • Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$66.19 each · $198.57 total
  • Kinkou Initiate · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Nidalee, Cat Form · 2 in list$2.48 each · $4.96 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
  • Pakaa Cub · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Punch First · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 1 in list$13.64 each · $13.64 total
  • Rampage · 2 in list$0.31 each · $0.62 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$32.46 each · $64.92 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$11.45 each · $22.90 total
  • Thrill of the Hunt · 2 in list$5.43 each · $10.86 total
  • Emperor's Dais · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Star Spring · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Body Rune · 8 in list$0.13 each · $1.04 total
  • Fury Rune · 4 in list$0.10 each · $0.40 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.94 each · $15.88 total
  • Decree of Strength · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.58 each · $5.16 total
  • Graves, Blasting Through · 1 in list$0.42 each · $0.42 total
  • Noxian Demolitionist · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Rampage · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Sabotage · 1 in list$11.45 each · $11.45 total
  • Stalwart Goatherd · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
Data details

Release 20261101T061045Z · assembled 2026-11-01T06:11:45.452446Z. Sources and calculations