

K'Sante, Pride of Nazumah
209th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $176.60
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 79.6% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $32.46$64.92
- Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $25.02$50.04
- Scuttle Crab3 × $4.73$14.19
- Sabotage1 × $11.45, sideboard$11.45
- Everything else58 cards$36.00
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $0.66- 1 copy in the deckK'Sante, DauntlessRAD-045 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $157.178 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 2 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMutated MouserUNL-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMeditationOGN-048 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckK'Sante, Pride of NazumahRAD-147 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckConsult the HeavensRAD-025 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHushRAD-041 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckK'Sante, CourageousRAD-086 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNazuman NtofoRAD-071 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNtofo StrikesRAD-148 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPortable PortalRAD-087 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStalwart GoatherdRAD-083 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.49- 1 copy in the deckFortified PositionOGN-279 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe PapertreeSFD-219 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.74Sideboard
10 cards · $16.54- 2 copies in the deckDecree of FocusVEN-040 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGraves, Blasting ThroughRAD-085 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHunting BlindRAD-044 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTomb-Raider BarbaraVEN-037 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$176.60
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $176.60
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- K'Sante, Pride of Nazumah · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- K'Sante, Dauntless · 1 in list$0.66 each · $0.66 total
- Charm · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
- Consult the Heavens · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.68 each · $8.04 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$1.05 each · $3.15 total
- First Mate · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Hush · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- K'Sante, Courageous · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Meditation · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Mutated Mouser · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Nazuman Ntofo · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
- Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.47 each · $1.47 total
- Ntofo Strikes · 3 in list$3.73 each · $11.19 total
- Portable Portal · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Punch First · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$32.46 each · $64.92 total
- Scuttle Crab · 3 in list$4.73 each · $14.19 total
- Stalwart Goatherd · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Stalwart Poro · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$25.02 each · $50.04 total
- Fortified Position · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- The Papertree · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.13 each · $0.78 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Decree of Focus · 2 in list$0.38 each · $0.76 total
- Graves, Blasting Through · 1 in list$0.42 each · $0.42 total
- Hunting Blind · 1 in list$1.30 each · $1.30 total
- Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.47 each · $1.47 total
- Punch First · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Ruin Runner · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.45 each · $11.45 total
- Tomb-Raider Barbara · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total