

Rengar, Pridestalker
222nd place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $341.95
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 78.2% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $66.19$198.57
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter1 × $32.46$32.46
- Sabotage2 × $11.45$22.90
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher1 × $13.64$13.64
- Everything else59 cards$74.38
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.14- 1 copy in the deckRengar, PridestalkerUNL-183 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $32.46- 1 copy in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $270.284 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGrim ApothecaryUNL-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKinkou InitiateUNL-097 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRampageVEN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThrill of the HuntUNL-184 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckElnuk HerdRAD-081 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, Twice SlainRAD-020 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRally for WarRAD-007 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWar ScoutRAD-008 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.53- 1 copy in the deckEmperor's DaisSFD-207 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.44Sideboard
10 cards · $37.10- 2 copies in the deckBrittle SteelVEN-003 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of RageVEN-015 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of StrengthVEN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRampageVEN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$341.95
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $341.95
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Rengar, Pridestalker · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 1 in list$32.46 each · $32.46 total
- Elnuk Herd · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.58 each · $2.58 total
- First Mate · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Grim Apothecary · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Inferna · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.82 each · $11.46 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$66.19 each · $198.57 total
- Kinkou Initiate · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Mordekaiser, Twice Slain · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Nidalee, Cat Form · 2 in list$2.48 each · $4.96 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 2 in list$0.60 each · $1.20 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Punch First · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 1 in list$13.64 each · $13.64 total
- Rally for War · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Rampage · 2 in list$0.31 each · $0.62 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.45 each · $22.90 total
- Thrill of the Hunt · 2 in list$5.43 each · $10.86 total
- War Scout · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Emperor's Dais · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Star Spring · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Body Rune · 8 in list$0.13 each · $1.04 total
- Fury Rune · 4 in list$0.10 each · $0.40 total
- Brittle Steel · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.94 each · $7.94 total
- Decree of Rage · 2 in list$0.32 each · $0.64 total
- Decree of Strength · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.58 each · $2.58 total
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 1 in list$13.64 each · $13.64 total
- Rampage · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.45 each · $11.45 total