

Sett, The Boss
230th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 0 losses
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $105.06
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 86.9% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $32.46$64.92
- Showstopper3 × $4.85$14.55
- Vi, Peacekeeper2 × $3.63, sideboard$7.26
- Sett, Brawler1 × $4.57, sideboard$4.57
- Everything else58 cards$13.76
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.27- 1 copy in the deckSett, The BossOGN-269 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.28- 1 copy in the deckSett, KingpinOGN-240 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $88.274 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 2 copies in the deckCithria of CloudfieldOGN-139 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckKayle, JustifiedVEN-134 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKinkou InitiateUNL-097 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLucian, MercilessSFD-113 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRampageVEN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShowstopperOGN-270 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGraves, Blasting ThroughRAD-085 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPillaged ArmoryRAD-073 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPortable PortalRAD-087 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.48- 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckValley of IdolsUNL-218 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.46- 7 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 5 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $14.30- 2 copies in the deckDecree of StrengthVEN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSett, BrawlerOGN-164 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$105.06
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $105.06
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Sett, The Boss · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Sett, Kingpin · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.22 each · $0.66 total
- Cithria of Cloudfield · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- First Mate · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Graves, Blasting Through · 2 in list$0.42 each · $0.84 total
- Kayle, Justified · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Kinkou Initiate · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Lucian, Merciless · 3 in list$0.32 each · $0.96 total
- Pillaged Armory · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Portable Portal · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Punch First · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Rampage · 3 in list$0.31 each · $0.93 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$32.46 each · $64.92 total
- Showstopper · 3 in list$4.85 each · $14.55 total
- Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
- Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Valley of Idols · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Body Rune · 7 in list$0.13 each · $0.91 total
- Order Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Decree of Strength · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Decree of Unity · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
- Repulse · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
- Sett, Brawler · 1 in list$4.57 each · $4.57 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 2 in list$3.63 each · $7.26 total