RiftBench

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane

77th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses

Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $83.63

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 84.2% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.14$60.42
  • Divine Judgment2 × $2.33, sideboard$4.66
  • Imperial Decree3 × $0.94$2.82
  • Viktor, Leader1 × $2.54$2.54
  • Everything else55 cards$13.19

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.29

Main deck

40 cards · $74.62
  • 2 copies in the deckCommander LedrosOGN-231 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEkko, RecurrentOGN-110 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMachine EvangelOGN-239 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBack to BackOGN-206 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGrand StrategemOGN-233 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSprite CallOGN-094 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEnergy ConduitOGN-098 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.64
  • 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.26
  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $6.82
  • 2 copies in the deckBlast of PowerOGS-012 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDivine JudgmentOGN-244 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$83.63

Cost details
Whole deck
$83.63

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Back to Back · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
  • Commander Ledros · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
  • Ekko, Recurrent · 2 in list$0.30 each · $0.60 total
  • Energy Conduit · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Facebreaker · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Faithful Manufactor · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Grand Strategem · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
  • Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.94 each · $2.82 total
  • Machine Evangel · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Retreat · 3 in list$0.52 each · $1.56 total
  • Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
  • Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Sprite Call · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.14 each · $60.42 total
  • Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
  • Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Blast of Power · 2 in list$0.36 each · $0.72 total
  • Divine Judgment · 2 in list$2.33 each · $4.66 total
  • Singularity · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
  • Sprite Mother · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations