
Leona, Radiant Dawn
78th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $128.19
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 82.6% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
- Blitzcrank, Impassive2 × $5.95, sideboard$11.90
- Salvage3 × $3.87, sideboard$11.61
- Zenith Blade2 × $4.78$9.56
- Everything else54 cards$22.28
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.28- 1 copy in the deckLeona, Radiant DawnOGN-261 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $101.84- 3 copies in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLeona, ZealotOGN-079 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSett, KingpinOGN-240 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSolari ShieldbearerOGN-051 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTasty FaefolkOGN-075 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWizened ElderOGN-065 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZenith BladeOGN-262 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.58- 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.56- 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $23.93- 2 copies in the deckBlitzcrank, ImpassiveOGN-067 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSpirit's RefugeOGN-063 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$128.19
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $128.19
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Leona, Radiant Dawn · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Call to Glory · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Charm · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- Find Your Center · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Fiora, Victorious · 3 in list$0.78 each · $2.34 total
- Leona, Determined · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Leona, Zealot · 1 in list$1.33 each · $1.33 total
- Rune Prison · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
- Sett, Kingpin · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Solari Shieldbearer · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
- Tasty Faefolk · 3 in list$0.45 each · $1.35 total
- Wizened Elder · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
- Zenith Blade · 2 in list$4.78 each · $9.56 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
- Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Blitzcrank, Impassive · 2 in list$5.95 each · $11.90 total
- Salvage · 3 in list$3.87 each · $11.61 total
- Spirit's Refuge · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total