RiftBench

Leona, Radiant Dawn

123rd place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses

Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $97.87

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 77.1% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $24.28, sideboard$48.56
  • Zenith Blade3 × $4.78$14.34
  • Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
  • Defy2 × $2.42$4.84
  • Everything else55 cards$22.39

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.28

Main deck

40 cards · $33.79
  • 3 copies in the deckClockwork KeeperOGN-044 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDaring PoroOGN-210 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEclipse HeraldOGN-059 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckHarnessed DragonOGN-234 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLeona, ZealotOGN-079 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTasty FaefolkOGN-075 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckZenith BladeOGN-262 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSpirit's RefugeOGN-063 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.67
  • 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Dreaming TreeOGN-292 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.56
  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $61.57
  • 1 copy in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHarnessed DragonOGN-234 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMystic ReversalOGN-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSpirit's RefugeOGN-063 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$97.87

Cost details
Whole deck
$97.87

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Leona, Radiant Dawn · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Clockwork Keeper · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Daring Poro · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Defy · 2 in list$2.42 each · $4.84 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
  • Eclipse Herald · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
  • Facebreaker · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Find Your Center · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Harnessed Dragon · 2 in list$1.92 each · $3.84 total
  • Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.75 each · $1.50 total
  • Leona, Determined · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
  • Leona, Zealot · 1 in list$1.33 each · $1.33 total
  • Rune Prison · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
  • Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Spirit's Refuge · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Tasty Faefolk · 3 in list$0.45 each · $1.35 total
  • Wind Wall · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Zenith Blade · 3 in list$4.78 each · $14.34 total
  • Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • The Dreaming Tree · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Defy · 1 in list$2.42 each · $2.42 total
  • Harnessed Dragon · 1 in list$1.92 each · $1.92 total
  • Mystic Reversal · 1 in list$0.79 each · $0.79 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
  • Spirit's Refuge · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$24.28 each · $48.56 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations