RiftBench

Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void

161st place · 1 win, 0 draws, 3 losses

Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $513.46

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 86.7% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $65.98$197.94
  • Time Warp2 × $62.28$124.56
  • Time Warp1 × $62.28, sideboard$62.28
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.14$60.42
  • Everything else55 cards$68.26

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.34

Main deck

40 cards · $447.27
  • 3 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckLegion RearguardOGN-010 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMega-MechOGN-088 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPouty PoroOGN-013 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckIcathian RainOGN-248 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckShakedownOGN-033 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.60
  • 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.26
  • 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $63.99
  • 3 copies in the deckGet Excited!OGN-008 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPromising FutureOGN-115 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVoid SeekerOGN-024 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$513.46

Cost details
Whole deck
$513.46

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 1 in list$0.34 each · $0.34 total
  • Cleave · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Darius, Trifarian · 3 in list$1.23 each · $3.69 total
  • Falling Star · 3 in list$15.28 each · $45.84 total
  • Icathian Rain · 2 in list$4.62 each · $9.24 total
  • Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$65.98 each · $197.94 total
  • Legion Rearguard · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
  • Mega-Mech · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
  • Pouty Poro · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Retreat · 3 in list$0.52 each · $1.56 total
  • Shakedown · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
  • Singularity · 3 in list$0.53 each · $1.59 total
  • Smoke Screen · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.14 each · $60.42 total
  • Time Warp · 2 in list$62.28 each · $124.56 total
  • Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Get Excited! · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
  • Promising Future · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
  • Time Warp · 1 in list$62.28 each · $62.28 total
  • Void Seeker · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations