Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
161st place · 1 win, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $513.46
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 86.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $65.98$197.94
- Time Warp2 × $62.28$124.56
- Time Warp1 × $62.28, sideboard$62.28
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.14$60.42
- Everything else55 cards$68.26
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.34- 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, Daughter of the VoidOGN-247 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $447.27- 3 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLegion RearguardOGN-010 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMega-MechOGN-088 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPouty PoroOGN-013 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckIcathian RainOGN-248 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShakedownOGN-033 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.60- 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26Sideboard
8 cards · $63.99- 3 copies in the deckGet Excited!OGN-008 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPromising FutureOGN-115 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVoid SeekerOGN-024 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$513.46
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $513.46
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 1 in list$0.34 each · $0.34 total
- Cleave · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 3 in list$1.23 each · $3.69 total
- Falling Star · 3 in list$15.28 each · $45.84 total
- Icathian Rain · 2 in list$4.62 each · $9.24 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$65.98 each · $197.94 total
- Legion Rearguard · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
- Mega-Mech · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
- Pouty Poro · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Retreat · 3 in list$0.52 each · $1.56 total
- Shakedown · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Singularity · 3 in list$0.53 each · $1.59 total
- Smoke Screen · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.14 each · $60.42 total
- Time Warp · 2 in list$62.28 each · $124.56 total
- Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Get Excited! · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
- Promising Future · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
- Time Warp · 1 in list$62.28 each · $62.28 total
- Void Seeker · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
