RiftBench

Leona, Radiant Dawn

170th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 4 losses

Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $86.14

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 80.4% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $24.28$48.56
  • Zenith Blade2 × $4.78$9.56
  • Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
  • Salvage1 × $3.87, sideboard$3.87
  • Everything else56 cards$16.89

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.28

Main deck

40 cards · $75.77
  • 3 copies in the deckClockwork KeeperOGN-044 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSett, KingpinOGN-240 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSolari ShieldbearerOGN-051 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSunlit GuardianOGN-054 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckZenith BladeOGN-262 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.79
  • 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWindswept HillockOGN-297 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.56
  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $7.74
  • 1 copy in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLeona, ZealotOGN-079 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSpirit's RefugeOGN-063 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$86.14

Cost details
Whole deck
$86.14

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Leona, Radiant Dawn · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Clockwork Keeper · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
  • Facebreaker · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Fiora, Victorious · 2 in list$0.78 each · $1.56 total
  • Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.75 each · $1.50 total
  • Leona, Determined · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
  • Rune Prison · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
  • Sett, Kingpin · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Shen, Kinkou · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
  • Solari Shieldbearer · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
  • Stalwart Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Sunlit Guardian · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
  • Zenith Blade · 2 in list$4.78 each · $9.56 total
  • Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$24.28 each · $48.56 total
  • Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Windswept Hillock · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Leona, Determined · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
  • Leona, Zealot · 2 in list$1.33 each · $2.66 total
  • Salvage · 1 in list$3.87 each · $3.87 total
  • Spirit's Refuge · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Wind Wall · 2 in list$0.29 each · $0.58 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations