
Leona, Radiant Dawn
177th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $129.54
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 76.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $24.28$48.56
- Zhonya's Hourglass1 × $24.28, sideboard$24.28
- Zenith Blade3 × $4.78$14.34
- Salvage3 × $3.87, sideboard$11.61
- Everything else55 cards$30.75
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.28- 1 copy in the deckLeona, Radiant DawnOGN-261 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $89.44- 3 copies in the deckClockwork KeeperOGN-044 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLeona, ZealotOGN-079 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSett, KingpinOGN-240 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSunlit GuardianOGN-054 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWhiteflame ProtectorOGN-082 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckZenith BladeOGN-262 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMask of ForesightOGN-060 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.53- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNavori Fighting PitOGN-283 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.56- 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $37.73- 2 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$129.54
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $129.54
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Leona, Radiant Dawn · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Clockwork Keeper · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- Fiora, Victorious · 3 in list$0.78 each · $2.34 total
- Leona, Determined · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
- Leona, Zealot · 2 in list$1.33 each · $2.66 total
- Mask of Foresight · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
- Rune Prison · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
- Sett, Kingpin · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Stalwart Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Sunlit Guardian · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
- Whiteflame Protector · 2 in list$3.10 each · $6.20 total
- Wind Wall · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
- Zenith Blade · 3 in list$4.78 each · $14.34 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$24.28 each · $48.56 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Navori Fighting Pit · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Call to Glory · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.75 each · $1.50 total
- Salvage · 3 in list$3.87 each · $11.61 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 1 in list$24.28 each · $24.28 total