
Annie, Dark Child
189th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $230.05
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 93.1% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $65.98$197.94
- Brynhir Thundersong1 × $7.07, sideboard$7.07
- Flash3 × $1.80$5.40
- Darius, Trifarian3 × $1.23$3.69
- Everything else54 cards$15.95
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $3.18- 1 copy in the deckAnnie, Dark ChildOGS-017 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $216.67- 1 copy in the deckAnnie, StubbornOGS-010 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPouty PoroOGN-013 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSneaky DeckhandOGN-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVi, DestructiveOGN-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFlashOPP-011 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVoid SeekerOGN-024 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckScrapheapOGN-182 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.45- 1 copy in the deckReaver's RowOGN-285 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Dreaming TreeOGN-292 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.15- 5 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $8.60- 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFading MemoriesOGN-180 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$230.05
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $230.05
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Annie, Dark Child · 1 in list$3.18 each · $3.18 total
- Annie, Stubborn · 1 in list$2.19 each · $2.19 total
- Cleave · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 3 in list$1.23 each · $3.69 total
- Fight or Flight · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
- Flash · 3 in list$1.80 each · $5.40 total
- Gust · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$65.98 each · $197.94 total
- Pouty Poro · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Rebuke · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Ride The Wind · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
- Scrapheap · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Sneaky Deckhand · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
- Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Vi, Destructive · 3 in list$0.30 each · $0.90 total
- Void Seeker · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Reaver's Row · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- The Dreaming Tree · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Chaos Rune · 5 in list$0.09 each · $0.45 total
- Fury Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.07 each · $7.07 total
- Draven, Showboat · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Fading Memories · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Fight or Flight · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
- Gust · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Rebuke · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total