
Sett, The Boss
196th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $147.92
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 89.0% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Baited Hook2 × $47.62$95.24
- Seal of Unity1 × $15.12$15.12
- Sett, Brawler3 × $4.53$13.59
- Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
- Everything else56 cards$16.23
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.26- 1 copy in the deckSett, The BossOGN-269 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $136.44- 3 copies in the deckCommander LedrosOGN-231 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckKinkou MonkOGN-141 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLee Sin, CenteredOGN-151 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckQiyana, VictoriousOGN-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSett, BrawlerOGN-164 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian GloryseekerOGN-217 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVolibear, ImposingOGN-158 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckConfrontOGN-129 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckShowstopperOGN-270 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckArena BarOGN-124 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBaited HookOGN-242 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.60- 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.34- 7 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 5 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $9.28- 2 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$147.92
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $147.92
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Sett, The Boss · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Arena Bar · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Baited Hook · 2 in list$47.62 each · $95.24 total
- Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Commander Ledros · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Confront · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Kinkou Monk · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Lee Sin, Centered · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Qiyana, Victorious · 3 in list$0.79 each · $2.37 total
- Seal of Unity · 1 in list$15.12 each · $15.12 total
- Sett, Brawler · 3 in list$4.53 each · $13.59 total
- Showstopper · 1 in list$4.70 each · $4.70 total
- Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Trifarian Gloryseeker · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total
- Volibear, Imposing · 3 in list$0.22 each · $0.66 total
- Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Body Rune · 7 in list$0.12 each · $0.84 total
- Order Rune · 5 in list$0.10 each · $0.50 total
- Cull the Weak · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
- Facebreaker · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- First Mate · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total