RiftBench

Sett, The Boss

196th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses

Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Friday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $147.92

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 89.0% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Baited Hook2 × $47.62$95.24
  • Seal of Unity1 × $15.12$15.12
  • Sett, Brawler3 × $4.53$13.59
  • Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
  • Everything else56 cards$16.23

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.26
  • 1 copy in the deckSett, The BossOGN-269 · Legend
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

40 cards · $136.44
  • 3 copies in the deckCommander LedrosOGN-231 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckKinkou MonkOGN-141 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckLee Sin, CenteredOGN-151 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckQiyana, VictoriousOGN-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSett, BrawlerOGN-164 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTrifarian GloryseekerOGN-217 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVolibear, ImposingOGN-158 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckConfrontOGN-129 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckShowstopperOGN-270 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckArena BarOGN-124 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBaited HookOGN-242 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.60
  • 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.34
  • 7 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 5 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $9.28
  • 2 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$147.92

Cost details
Whole deck
$147.92

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Sett, The Boss · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Arena Bar · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
  • Baited Hook · 2 in list$47.62 each · $95.24 total
  • Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Commander Ledros · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Confront · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
  • Kinkou Monk · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
  • Lee Sin, Centered · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Qiyana, Victorious · 3 in list$0.79 each · $2.37 total
  • Seal of Unity · 1 in list$15.12 each · $15.12 total
  • Sett, Brawler · 3 in list$4.53 each · $13.59 total
  • Showstopper · 1 in list$4.70 each · $4.70 total
  • Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Trifarian Gloryseeker · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total
  • Volibear, Imposing · 3 in list$0.22 each · $0.66 total
  • Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Body Rune · 7 in list$0.12 each · $0.84 total
  • Order Rune · 5 in list$0.10 each · $0.50 total
  • Cull the Weak · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
  • Facebreaker · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • First Mate · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations