RiftBench

Rengar, Pridestalker

4th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 1 loss

Haven Online Challenger Series #4 - September 13th 2026 · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Haven Online Challenger Series #4 - September 13th 2026 ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $291.51

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 88.5% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $65.98$197.94
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter1 × $31.57$31.57
  • Thrill of the Hunt3 × $4.79$14.37
  • Brynhir Thundersong2 × $7.07, sideboard$14.14
  • Everything else57 cards$33.49

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.15

Champion

1 card · $31.57

Main deck

39 cards · $240.04
  • 3 copies in the deckDetermined SentryUNL-111 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGrim ApothecaryUNL-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKinkou InitiateUNL-097 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRampageVEN-083 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThrill of the HuntUNL-184 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.42
  • 1 copy in the deckEmperor's DaisSFD-207 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.32
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $18.01
  • 2 copies in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBrittle SteelVEN-003 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$291.51

Cost details
Whole deck
$291.51

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Rengar, Pridestalker · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 1 in list$31.57 each · $31.57 total
  • Determined Sentry · 3 in list$0.22 each · $0.66 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.45 each · $4.90 total
  • First Mate · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Grim Apothecary · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Inferna · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
  • Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.41 each · $10.23 total
  • Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$65.98 each · $197.94 total
  • Kinkou Initiate · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Nidalee, Cat Form · 3 in list$2.09 each · $6.27 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.55 each · $1.65 total
  • Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Punch First · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Rampage · 3 in list$0.34 each · $1.02 total
  • Thrill of the Hunt · 3 in list$4.79 each · $14.37 total
  • Emperor's Dais · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Star Spring · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
  • Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Against the Odds · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
  • Brittle Steel · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.07 each · $14.14 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.45 each · $2.45 total
  • Thermo Beam · 2 in list$0.31 each · $0.62 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 1 in list$0.44 each · $0.44 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations