RiftBench

Rek'Sai, Void Burrower

9th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses

Haven Online Challenger Series #4 - September 13th 2026 · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Haven Online Challenger Series #4 - September 13th 2026 ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $92.47

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 82.6% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Falling Star3 × $15.28$45.84
  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher1 × $13.52, sideboard$13.52
  • Void Rush3 × $4.01$12.03
  • Rek'Sai, Breacher1 × $4.97$4.97
  • Everything else58 cards$16.11

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.13

Champion

1 card · $4.97

Main deck

39 cards · $64.82
  • 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEscaped GraybackVEN-124 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxian EmissaryVEN-128 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckShadow FiendVEN-014 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckUndertitanSFD-175 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBlood RushSFD-003 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVoid RushSFD-188 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRage AmplifierVEN-018 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.64
  • 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.20
  • 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $20.71
  • 2 copies in the deckBrittle SteelVEN-003 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDivine JudgmentOGN-244 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckForge of the FutureOGN-212 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVanguard ArmorySFD-168 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$92.47

Cost details
Whole deck
$92.47

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Rek'sai, Void Burrower · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
  • Rek'Sai, Breacher · 1 in list$4.97 each · $4.97 total
  • Against the Odds · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Blood Rush · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Cleave · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
  • Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
  • Escaped Grayback · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
  • Faithful Manufactor · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Falling Star · 3 in list$15.28 each · $45.84 total
  • Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Inferna · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
  • Noxian Emissary · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.55 each · $1.65 total
  • Rage Amplifier · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Shadow Fiend · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
  • Undertitan · 3 in list$0.34 each · $1.02 total
  • Void Rush · 3 in list$4.01 each · $12.03 total
  • Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Brittle Steel · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Divine Judgment · 1 in list$2.33 each · $2.33 total
  • Forge of the Future · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 1 in list$13.52 each · $13.52 total
  • Vanguard Armory · 2 in list$0.38 each · $0.76 total
  • Vi, Peacekeeper · 1 in list$3.36 each · $3.36 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations