

Rek'Sai, Void Burrower
9th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Haven Online Challenger Series #4 - September 13th 2026 ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $92.47
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 82.6% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Falling Star3 × $15.28$45.84
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher1 × $13.52, sideboard$13.52
- Void Rush3 × $4.01$12.03
- Rek'Sai, Breacher1 × $4.97$4.97
- Everything else58 cards$16.11
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.13- 1 copy in the deckRek'sai, Void BurrowerSFD-187 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $4.97- 1 copy in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $64.82- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEscaped GraybackVEN-124 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxian EmissaryVEN-128 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckShadow FiendVEN-014 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckUndertitanSFD-175 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBlood RushSFD-003 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVoid RushSFD-188 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRage AmplifierVEN-018 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.64- 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.20- 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $20.71- 2 copies in the deckBrittle SteelVEN-003 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDivine JudgmentOGN-244 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckForge of the FutureOGN-212 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVanguard ArmorySFD-168 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$92.47
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $92.47
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Rek'sai, Void Burrower · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Rek'Sai, Breacher · 1 in list$4.97 each · $4.97 total
- Against the Odds · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Blood Rush · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Cleave · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
- Escaped Grayback · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Faithful Manufactor · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Falling Star · 3 in list$15.28 each · $45.84 total
- Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Inferna · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Noxian Emissary · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.55 each · $1.65 total
- Rage Amplifier · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Shadow Fiend · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
- Undertitan · 3 in list$0.34 each · $1.02 total
- Void Rush · 3 in list$4.01 each · $12.03 total
- Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Brittle Steel · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Divine Judgment · 1 in list$2.33 each · $2.33 total
- Forge of the Future · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 1 in list$13.52 each · $13.52 total
- Vanguard Armory · 2 in list$0.38 each · $0.76 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 1 in list$3.36 each · $3.36 total