RiftBench

Jayce, Defender of Tomorrow

13th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses

Haven Online Challenger Series #4 - September 13th 2026 · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Haven Online Challenger Series #4 - September 13th 2026 ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $166.33

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 85.9% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Dazzling Aurora3 × $20.12$60.36
  • Elder Dragon3 × $16.38$49.14
  • Sabotage2 × $11.14$22.28
  • Sabotage1 × $11.14, sideboard$11.14
  • Everything else57 cards$23.41

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.09

Champion

1 card · $0.36

Main deck

39 cards · $147.47
  • 3 copies in the deckElder DragonUNL-118_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCatalyst of AeonsOGN-138 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckClairvoyanceVEN-056 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDeadly FlourishUNL-073 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDredge UpVEN-049 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFlurry of BladesOGN-133 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMobilizeOGN-134 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckProgress DayOGN-114 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPromising FutureOGN-115 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRocket BarrageSFD-077 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTemporal BreachVEN-066 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDazzling AuroraOGN-160 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGarbage GrabberOGN-099 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGutter PalaceUNL-088 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPlatewyrm EggVEN-075 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.46
  • 1 copy in the deckForgotten MonumentSFD-209 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe PapertreeSFD-219 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.38
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $16.57
  • 1 copy in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDeadly FlourishUNL-073 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDecree of StrengthVEN-085 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDisposal OrderUNL-103 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPromising FutureOGN-115 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$166.33

Cost details
Whole deck
$166.33

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Jayce, Defender of Tomorrow · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Jayce, Brilliant Inventor · 1 in list$0.36 each · $0.36 total
  • Bellows Breath · 2 in list$2.96 each · $5.92 total
  • Catalyst of Aeons · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
  • Clairvoyance · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
  • Dazzling Aurora · 3 in list$20.12 each · $60.36 total
  • Deadly Flourish · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Dredge Up · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
  • Elder Dragon · 3 in list$16.38 each · $49.14 total
  • Flurry of Blades · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
  • Garbage Grabber · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
  • Gutter Palace · 2 in list$1.26 each · $2.52 total
  • Mobilize · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Platewyrm Egg · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
  • Progress Day · 1 in list$0.45 each · $0.45 total
  • Promising Future · 1 in list$0.47 each · $0.47 total
  • Rocket Barrage · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
  • Sprite Burst · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
  • Sprite Fountain · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
  • Temporal Breach · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
  • Forgotten Monument · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • The Papertree · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Bellows Breath · 1 in list$2.96 each · $2.96 total
  • Deadly Flourish · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Decree of Strength · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
  • Disposal Order · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Promising Future · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
  • Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total
  • Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
  • Turn to Dust · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations