

Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain
32nd place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Haven Online Challenger Series #4 - September 13th 2026 ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $158.09
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 77.4% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Seal of Focus3 × $14.61$43.83
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.14$40.28
- Unchecked Power1 × $24.57, sideboard$24.57
- Scuttle Crab3 × $4.55$13.65
- Everything else57 cards$35.76
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.15- 1 copy in the deckOrnn, Fire Below the MountainSFD-189 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $1.25- 1 copy in the deckOrnn, BlacksmithSFD-058 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $126.01- 2 copies in the deckAspiring EngineerSFD-061 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckClockwork KeeperOGN-044 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPatched PorobotVEN-058 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit CrewOGN-091 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBrutalizerSFD-042 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCloth ArmorSFD-064 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGuardian AngelSFD-051 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHelm of SuppressionVEN-045 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPoro SnaxSFD-046 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSeal of FocusOGN-081 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSterak's GageSFD-056 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.39- 1 copy in the deckOrnn's ForgeSFD-213 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVeiled TempleSFD-221 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.67Sideboard
10 cards · $28.62- 1 copy in the deckDecree of FocusVEN-040 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTomb-Raider BarbaraVEN-037 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$158.09
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $158.09
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Ornn, Blacksmith · 1 in list$1.25 each · $1.25 total
- Aspiring Engineer · 2 in list$0.07 each · $0.14 total
- Brutalizer · 2 in list$0.43 each · $0.86 total
- Charm · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Clockwork Keeper · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Cloth Armor · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Guardian Angel · 2 in list$0.74 each · $1.48 total
- Helm of Suppression · 2 in list$3.72 each · $7.44 total
- Patched Porobot · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Pit Crew · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Poro Snax · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Scuttle Crab · 3 in list$4.55 each · $13.65 total
- Seal of Focus · 3 in list$14.61 each · $43.83 total
- Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.54 each · $7.62 total
- Sterak's Gage · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.14 each · $40.28 total
- Ornn's Forge · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Veiled Temple · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Calm Rune · 7 in list$0.16 each · $1.12 total
- Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Decree of Focus · 1 in list$0.39 each · $0.39 total
- Decree of Insight · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.21 each · $2.42 total
- Tomb-Raider Barbara · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Turn to Dust · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total