

Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman
7th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 1 loss
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Radiance-Win-A-Case ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $230.64
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 79.2% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter3 × $31.57$94.71
- Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $24.28$48.56
- Sabotage2 × $11.14$22.28
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman1 × $17.16$17.16
- Everything else58 cards$47.93
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $17.16- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, Wuju BladesmanOGS-019 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.17- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, TemperedUNL-113 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $196.23- 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLonely PoroSFD-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAlpha StrikeUNL-192 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckOnslaughtVEN-081 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRampageVEN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.49- 1 copy in the deckEmperor's DaisSFD-207 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.64Sideboard
10 cards · $14.95- 1 copy in the deckAlpha StrikeUNL-192 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of FocusVEN-040 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of StrengthVEN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGraves, Blasting ThroughRAD-085 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHushRAD-041 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$230.64
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $230.64
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman · 1 in list$17.16 each · $17.16 total
- Master Yi, Tempered · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Alpha Strike · 1 in list$1.28 each · $1.28 total
- Charm · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- En Garde · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- First Mate · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Lonely Poro · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- Onslaught · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Punch First · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Rampage · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 3 in list$31.57 each · $94.71 total
- Ruin Runner · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
- Scuttle Crab · 3 in list$4.55 each · $13.65 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$24.28 each · $48.56 total
- Emperor's Dais · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Star Spring · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Body Rune · 7 in list$0.12 each · $0.84 total
- Calm Rune · 5 in list$0.16 each · $0.80 total
- Alpha Strike · 1 in list$1.28 each · $1.28 total
- Decree of Focus · 1 in list$0.39 each · $0.39 total
- Decree of Strength · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
- Disarming Rake · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Graves, Blasting Through · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
- Hush · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total