

Akali, Rogue Assassin
8th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 1 loss
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Radiance-Win-A-Case ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $572.01
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 75.6% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Astral Heron3 × $53.84$161.52
- Kai'Sa, Survivor2 × $65.98$131.96
- Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
- Kai'Sa, Survivor1 × $65.98$65.98
- Everything else57 cards$139.71
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.13- 1 copy in the deckAkali, Rogue AssassinVEN-139 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $65.98- 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $462.76- 1 copy in the deckAkali, Deadly WeaponVEN-021_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckAstral HeronVEN-044 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlitzcrank, ImpassiveOGN-067 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMischievous MaraiUNL-003 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMournful WitnessVEN-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStellacorn HerderSFD-048 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlockOGN-057 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShuriken FlipVEN-140 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLong SwordSFD-022 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.60- 1 copy in the deckForgotten MonumentSFD-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVoid GateOGN-296 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.56Sideboard
10 cards · $40.98- 1 copy in the deckAkali, SilentVEN-038_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of FocusVEN-040 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHushRAD-041 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckIrelia, FerventSFD-057 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$572.01
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $572.01
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Akali, Rogue Assassin · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 1 in list$65.98 each · $65.98 total
- Akali, Deadly Weapon · 1 in list$0.69 each · $0.69 total
- Astral Heron · 3 in list$53.84 each · $161.52 total
- Back Off · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Blitzcrank, Impassive · 1 in list$5.95 each · $5.95 total
- Block · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 1 in list$1.23 each · $1.23 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- Falling Star · 3 in list$15.28 each · $45.84 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.45 each · $2.45 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 2 in list$65.98 each · $131.96 total
- Long Sword · 2 in list$0.42 each · $0.84 total
- Mischievous Marai · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
- Mournful Witness · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.21 each · $1.21 total
- Scuttle Crab · 2 in list$4.55 each · $9.10 total
- Shuriken Flip · 3 in list$4.13 each · $12.39 total
- Stellacorn Herder · 3 in list$1.72 each · $5.16 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
- Forgotten Monument · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Void Gate · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Akali, Silent · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Decree of Focus · 1 in list$0.39 each · $0.39 total
- Disarming Rake · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.45 each · $4.90 total
- Hush · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Irelia, Fervent · 2 in list$16.81 each · $33.62 total
- Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.21 each · $1.21 total