

LeBlanc, Deceiver
15th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Radiance-Win-A-Case ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $267.14
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 77.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Baited Hook3 × $47.62$142.86
- Rift Herald3 × $8.14$24.42
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14$20.14
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14, sideboard$20.14
- Everything else58 cards$59.58
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.18- 1 copy in the deckLeBlanc, DeceiverUNL-199 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.30- 1 copy in the deckLeBlanc, FragmentedUNL-172 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $227.53- 2 copies in the deckBlack Rose DignitaryUNL-152 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGlasc MixologistSFD-165 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHarnessed DragonOGN-234 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKarthus, EternalOGN-236 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRift HeraldUNL-179 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRuined RexUNL-067 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDeathgripSFD-163 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMirror ImageUNL-200 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBaited HookOGN-242 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.49- 1 copy in the deckDusk Rose LabUNL-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWindswept HillockOGN-297 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.24- 4 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 8 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $37.40- 2 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLeBlanc, Everywhere At OnceUNL-090 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSafety InspectorUNL-164 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$267.14
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $267.14
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- LeBlanc, Deceiver · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- LeBlanc, Fragmented · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Baited Hook · 3 in list$47.62 each · $142.86 total
- Black Rose Dignitary · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Deathgrip · 1 in list$0.48 each · $0.48 total
- Glasc Mixologist · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Harnessed Dragon · 3 in list$1.92 each · $5.76 total
- Hidden Blade · 1 in list$0.75 each · $0.75 total
- Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Karthus, Eternal · 3 in list$1.78 each · $5.34 total
- Mirror Image · 2 in list$4.92 each · $9.84 total
- Rift Herald · 3 in list$8.14 each · $24.42 total
- Ruined Rex · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
- Sacrifice · 3 in list$1.87 each · $5.61 total
- Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 3 in list$3.36 each · $10.08 total
- Watchful Sentry · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
- Dusk Rose Lab · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Star Spring · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Windswept Hillock · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Mind Rune · 4 in list$0.11 each · $0.44 total
- Order Rune · 8 in list$0.10 each · $0.80 total
- Bellows Breath · 2 in list$2.96 each · $5.92 total
- Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.36 each · $0.72 total
- LeBlanc, Everywhere At Once · 1 in list$2.48 each · $2.48 total
- Safety Inspector · 2 in list$0.20 each · $0.40 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total